Ohio Running

Middle School Cross Country Championships

Middle School Cross Country Championships

October 21, 2012


Results by: Ohio Running

Table of Contents


Finish List - Girls - Girls 6th Grade and Under - Middle School

Finish List - Girls - Girls Silver Race - Middle School

Finish List - Girls - Div II Girls - Middle School

Finish List - Girls - Div III Girls - Middle School

Finish List - Girls - Div I Girls - Middle School

Team Summary - Girls - Girls 6th Grade and Under - Middle School

Team Summary - Girls - Girls Silver Race - Middle School

Team Summary - Girls - Div II Girls - Middle School

Team Summary - Girls - Div III Girls - Middle School

Team Summary - Girls - Div I Girls - Middle School

Finish List - Boys - Boys 6th Grade and Under - Middle School

Finish List - Boys - Boys Silver Race - Middle School

Finish List - Boys - Div II Boys - Middle School

Finish List - Boys - Div III Boys - Middle School

Finish List - Boys - Div I Boys - Middle School

Team Summary - Boys - Boys 6th Grade and Under - Middle School

Team Summary - Boys - Boys Silver Race - Middle School

Team Summary - Boys - Div II Boys - Middle School

Team Summary - Boys - Div III Boys - Middle School

Team Summary - Boys - Div I Boys - Middle School

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 6th Grade and Under




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1    DNS    285  Ashley Rulison        Individual                              11:38.3  5:49/M        

    2    DNS    186  Taylor Leatherman     Individual                              12:41.4  6:21/M        

    3    DNS    231  Hannah Ohman          Individual                              12:41.6  6:21/M        

    4    DNS    266  Ariana Redmond        Individual                              12:47.6  6:24/M        

    5    DNS     63  Addison Ciecierski    Individual                              12:47.8  6:24/M        

    6    DNS   1182  Brea Fields           Individual                              13:08.9  6:34/M        

    7    DNS   1179  Madisan Debos         Individual                              13:12.6  6:36/M        

    8    DNS    107  Brooke Franz          Individual                              13:17.2  6:39/M        

    9    DNS    296  Abigail Schmid        Individual                              13:25.9  6:43/M        

   10    DNS    205  Emily Matta           Individual                              13:30.4  6:45/M        

   11    DNS    139  Julia Herriott        Individual                              13:37.3  6:49/M        

   12    DNS    387  Kathleen Ziemba       Individual                              13:43.0  6:52/M        

   13    DNS    323  Emily Skoczen         Individual                              13:43.5  6:52/M        

   14    DNS    118  Annalise Grammel      Individual                              13:46.0  6:53/M        

   15    DNS    129  Isabella Harton       Individual                              13:46.5  6:53/M        

   16    DNS    288  Abigail Sacha         Individual                              13:57.5  6:59/M        

   17    DNS    356  Amy Urban             Individual                              14:07.6  7:04/M        

   18    DNS    188  Cassandra Lee         Individual                              14:09.8  7:05/M        

   19    DNS    187  Halley Ledbetter      Individual                              14:10.1  7:05/M        

   20    DNS     91  Emma Eaton            Individual                              14:10.3  7:05/M        

   21    DNS    384  Cecilia Yeckley       Individual                              14:13.7  7:07/M        

   22    DNS   1242  Emily Powell          Individual                              14:21.9  7:11/M        

   23    DNS    162  Valerie Keller        Individual                              14:28.4  7:14/M        

   24    DNS    311  Brooke Shank          Individual                              14:32.6  7:16/M        

   25    DNS    351  Kirstin Thomas        Individual                              14:33.9  7:17/M        

   26    DNS    148  Ashley Huntley        Individual                              14:37.8  7:19/M        

   27    DNS    100  Renee Fear            Individual                              14:41.1  7:21/M        

   28    DNS    326  Jane Snider           Individual                              14:42.2  7:21/M        

   29    DNS    352  Hannah Thompson       Individual                              14:43.1  7:22/M        

   30    DNS    112  Grace Gaspar          Individual                              14:45.0  7:23/M        

   31    DNS     79  Jessica Davies        Individual                              14:48.3  7:24/M        

   32    DNS    349  Mallory Tedor         Individual                              15:00.5  7:30/M        

   33    DNS    143  Elizabeth Hilow       Individual                              15:08.6  7:34/M        

   34    DNS    196  Maria Luiso           Individual                              15:10.4  7:35/M        

   35    DNS    343  Emma Stout            Individual                              15:15.2  7:38/M        

   36    DNS    385  Rylee Yocum           Individual                              15:19.4  7:40/M        

   37    DNS      4  Brooke Albanese       Individual                              15:27.6  7:44/M        

   38    DNS    313  Alisha Shaw           Individual                              15:37.6  7:49/M        

   39    DNS     23  Emily Benson          Individual                              15:46.2  7:53/M        

   40    DNS    193  Elizabeth Long        Individual                              15:47.3  7:54/M        

   41    DNS    222  Sarah Morris          Individual                              15:55.5  7:58/M        

   42    DNS    291  Rachel Santiago       Individual                              15:59.9  8:00/M        

   43    DNS    229  Konnor Nemeth         Individual                              16:15.0  8:08/M        

   44    DNS     41  Liberty Brock         Individual                              16:20.8  8:10/M        

   45    DNS    328  Echo Sniegowski       Individual                              16:34.2  8:17/M        

   46    DNS   1241  Ellie Sugg            Individual                              16:42.8  8:21/M        

   47    DNS     60  Hailey Chesser        Individual                              16:43.3  8:22/M        

   48    DNS   1245  Madison Corbett       Individual                              16:56.7  8:28/M        

   49    DNS     16  Madelynn Barnett      Individual                              16:59.1  8:30/M        

   50    DNS   1240  Anna Louden           Individual                              17:25.9  8:43/M        

   51    DNS    214  Lindsey Miller        Individual                              18:29.1  9:15/M        

   52    DNS    333  Aubree Spicer         Individual                              18:35.4  9:18/M        

   53    DNS     54  Kandice Canady        Individual                              19:07.1  9:34/M        

   54    DNS    171  Hannah Kitsmiller     Individual                              19:35.3  9:48/M        

   55    DNS   1202  Sidney Munger         Individual                              20:51.1 10:26/M        

   56    DNS     14  Samantha Banziger     Individual                              25:54.5 12:57/M        







Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Silver Race




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1    DNS     12  Abby Baker            Individual                              12:17.9  6:09/M        

    2    DNS   1249  Maddy Garrison        Individual                              12:33.0  6:17/M        

    3    DNS    282  Brittney Roth         Individual                              12:39.5  6:20/M        

    4    DNS    301  Sydnie Schwenk        Individual                              12:41.4  6:21/M        

    5    DNS    114  Madelyn Geary         Individual                              12:41.7  6:21/M        

    6    DNS    228  Sarah Neibler         Individual                              13:03.9  6:32/M        

    7    DNS    146  Lauryn Holm           Individual                              13:05.2  6:33/M        

    8    DNS     50  Jenna Burrier         Individual                              13:05.2  6:33/M        

    9      1   1112  Kelsey Strange        River View Jr. High                     13:08.5  6:34/M        

   10    DNS    203  Raquel Markulin       Individual                              13:08.9  6:34/M        

   11    DNS    128  Paige Hartley         Individual                              13:10.1  6:35/M        

   12    DNS    150  Sara Jackson          Individual                              13:11.0  6:36/M        

   13    DNS    332  Mallory Spencer       Individual                              13:13.8  6:37/M        

   14    DNS     11  Audrey Bailey         Individual                              13:23.5  6:42/M        

   15    DNS    279  Juanita Romo          Individual                              13:24.1  6:42/M        

   16      2   1035  Kaylee Pate           Warren Warriors (Girls)                 13:30.0  6:45/M        

   17    DNS   1252  Alea Ferguson         Individual                              13:30.4  6:45/M        

   18      3    892  Jordan Deskins        Cardington Middle Pirates               13:33.3  6:47/M        

   19    DNS     51  Hannah Bush           Individual                              13:39.0  6:50/M        

   20    DNS    116  Angelina Gibson       Individual                              13:41.0  6:51/M        

   21    DNS   1186  Dakota Haines         Individual                              13:42.2  6:51/M        

   22    DNS    265  Mckenzie Ray          Individual                              13:43.3  6:52/M        

   23    DNS   1195  Lauren Kile           Individual                              13:45.7  6:53/M        

   24    DNS    268  Chyanne Retcher       Individual                              13:50.7  6:55/M        

   25    DNS    105  Jamie Fogle           Individual                              13:54.5  6:57/M        

   26    DNS    173  Courtney Koebel       Individual                              13:56.8  6:58/M        

   27    DNS    198  Madison Lyle          Individual                              13:58.7  6:59/M        

   28    DNS   1194  Kiley Jacobe          Individual                              14:18.5  7:09/M        

   29      4   1108  Cassidi Bookless      River View Jr. High                     14:21.7  7:11/M        

   30    DNS     87  Summer Doty           Individual                              14:21.9  7:11/M        

   31      5    890  Sage Brannon          Cardington Middle Pirates               14:24.1  7:12/M        

   32    DNS    221  Cassidy Moore         Individual                              14:30.0  7:15/M        

   33    DNS    172  Emily Knoer           Individual                              14:32.9  7:16/M        

   34      6    894  Kyndall Spires        Cardington Middle Pirates               14:38.9  7:19/M        

   35    DNS     73  Erica Cox             Individual                              14:40.6  7:20/M        

   36    DNS   1205  Hailey Puckett        Individual                              14:42.9  7:21/M        

   37      7   1109  Sarah Eick            River View Jr. High                     14:43.2  7:22/M        

   38    DNS     92  Bailey Eaton          Individual                              14:47.6  7:24/M        

   39    DNS   1174  Adrian Bush           Individual                              14:50.3  7:25/M        

   40      8    893  Caitlyn Lee-Rosch     Cardington Middle Pirates               14:51.3  7:26/M        

   41    DNS   1250  Victoria Bonner       Individual                              14:58.1  7:29/M        

   42    DNS     59  Addy Chapman          Individual                              15:02.9  7:31/M        

   43    DNS    244  Madison Parker        Individual                              15:03.6  7:32/M        

   44      9   1110  Kayana Martin         River View Jr. High                     15:12.2  7:36/M        

   45    DNS     77  Kylie Curton          Individual                              15:12.3  7:36/M        

   46    DNS    309  Emily Settembrini     Individual                              15:14.4  7:37/M        

   47    DNS    249  Emmily Pensyl         Individual                              15:14.8  7:37/M        

   48    DNS    316  Ann Shelby            Individual                              15:22.1  7:41/M        

   49    DNS   1172  Elise Bailey          Individual                              15:34.4  7:47/M        

   50    DNS    234  Tylor Orr             Individual                              15:37.1  7:49/M        

   51     10   1032  Hannah Blevins        Warren Warriors (Girls)                 15:42.3  7:51/M        

   52    DNS    165  Lindsey Kibler        Individual                              15:48.3  7:54/M        

   53    DNS    314  Courtney Shaw         Individual                              15:48.5  7:54/M        

   54    DNS     81  Hannah Davis          Individual                              15:48.9  7:54/M        

   55    DNS    154  Felicity Jinnings     Individual                              15:53.1  7:57/M        

   56     11   1037  Zoey Strahler         Warren Warriors (Girls)                 15:53.2  7:57/M        

   57     12    891  Cortney Chaney        Cardington Middle Pirates               16:01.9  8:01/M        

   58    DNS   1201  Rylie McKinley        Individual                              16:02.8  8:01/M        

   59    DNS     15  Kayla Barker          Individual                              16:13.1  8:07/M        

   60     13   1033  Katelyn Chesser       Warren Warriors (Girls)                 16:13.5  8:07/M        

   61    DNS     65  Ciara Clausell        Individual                              16:28.6  8:14/M        

   62    DNS    330  Alison Sommer         Individual                              16:48.4  8:24/M        

   63     14   1111  Kristian Meek         River View Jr. High                     16:49.5  8:25/M        

   64    DNS    204  Sydney Masters        Individual                              16:50.4  8:25/M        

   65    DNS     46  Aleah Brown           Individual                              17:05.5  8:33/M        

   66     15   1034  Taryn Conley          Warren Warriors (Girls)                 17:11.3  8:36/M        

   67    DNS    302  Sarah Schwert         Individual                              17:26.6  8:43/M        

   68    DNS    235  Stephanie Osafo       Individual                              17:48.6  8:54/M        

   69     16   1036  Lena Quartermaine     Warren Warriors (Girls)                 20:32.0 10:16/M        







Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Div II Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    696  Maddie Dunlap         Carrollton Distance Warriors            11:29.2  5:45/M        

    2      2    827  Katie Miller          Smac (Girls)                            11:36.3  5:48/M        

    3      3    765  Grace Steimle         Notre Dame                              11:37.1  5:49/M        

    4    DNS   1239  Brin Stralka          Individual                              11:52.6  5:56/M        

    5  (< 5)    742  Shannon Regula        Indian Valley Braves                    12:18.6  6:09/M        

    6    DNS    305  Mackenzie Scott       Individual                              12:20.6  6:10/M        

    7      4    815  Claire Abele          Smac (Girls)                            12:20.7  6:10/M        

    8    DNS     74  Sammy Creekbaum       Individual                              12:21.2  6:11/M        

    9    DNS    363  Bailey Ward           Individual                              12:24.5  6:12/M        

   10      5    857  Aleah Ramirez         St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              12:25.3  6:13/M        

   11      6   1067  Miah Desantis         Shawnee Strong                          12:25.6  6:13/M        

   12      7    761  Jackie Clinger        Notre Dame                              12:26.9  6:13/M        

   13      8    764  Halle Sarkisian       Notre Dame                              12:28.3  6:14/M        

   14      9   1071  Rebecca Penrose       Shawnee Strong                          12:32.6  6:16/M        

   15     10    714  Danielle Newport      Eaton Lady Eagles                       12:35.0  6:18/M        

   16     11    702  Hailey Wells          Carrollton Distance Warriors            12:36.5  6:18/M        

   17     12    762  Jessica Krebs         Notre Dame                              12:38.4  6:19/M        

   18    DNS    147  Madison Hunter        Individual                              12:40.3  6:20/M        

   19  (< 5)    717  Bethany Hamilton      Fairland (Girls)                        12:42.5  6:21/M        

   20  (< 5)    740  Celina Mayforth       Indian Valley Braves                    12:45.9  6:23/M        

   21     13    821  Anna Herriot          Smac (Girls)                            12:50.6  6:25/M        

   22     14   1068  Victoria Gonzalez     Shawnee Strong                          12:53.4  6:27/M        

   23    DNS    212  Veronica Mendivil     Individual                              12:57.9  6:29/M        

   24     15   1069  Grace Holmes          Shawnee Strong                          13:02.6  6:31/M        

   25     16    712  Destiny Brubaker      Eaton Lady Eagles                       13:05.0  6:33/M        

   26    DNS   1176  Julia Cohn            Individual                              13:06.0  6:33/M        

   27     17    852  Katie Karban          St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              13:07.5  6:34/M        

   28    DNS    335  Hannah Sponaugle      Individual                              13:09.1  6:35/M        

   29    DNS    308  Emily Segura          Individual                              13:09.8  6:35/M        

   30     18    760  Samantha Albers       Notre Dame                              13:10.7  6:35/M        

   31     19    860  Julia Spencer         St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              13:12.9  6:36/M        

   32    DNS     18  Megan Bateman         Individual                              13:13.7  6:37/M        

   33     20    856  Alana Okuley          St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              13:14.0  6:37/M        

   34     21    700  Mikala Shafer         Carrollton Distance Warriors            13:17.6  6:39/M        

   35     22    829  Maggie Reardon        Smac (Girls)                            13:19.8  6:40/M        

   36     23    816  Allie Barry           Smac (Girls)                            13:19.9  6:40/M        

   37    DNS    322  Katie Skelly          Individual                              13:20.1  6:40/M        

   38     24    854  Jamie Lenart          St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              13:24.8  6:42/M        

   39     25    697  Maddie Formet         Carrollton Distance Warriors            13:26.9  6:43/M        

   40     26    849  Sarah Crescenzo       St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              13:28.2  6:44/M        

   41    DNS   1175  Karli Celestin        Individual                              13:32.0  6:46/M        

   42     27    763  Amber Rulison         Notre Dame                              13:35.0  6:48/M        

   43  (< 5)    741  Alexis Pasquinelli    Indian Valley Braves                    13:43.1  6:52/M        

   44    DNS    246  Michaela Paroff       Individual                              13:44.2  6:52/M        

   45     28    824  Teresa Klaber         Smac (Girls)                            13:47.5  6:54/M        

   46  (< 5)    716  Kaylan Hager          Fairland (Girls)                        13:50.8  6:55/M        

   47    DNS     85  Kathleen Dillon       Individual                              13:52.2  6:56/M        

   48     29    830  Sydney Robinson       Smac (Girls)                            13:53.2  6:57/M        

   49     30    789  Cassie Reyes          Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 13:53.3  6:57/M        

   50  (> 7)    822  Mary Kaleta           Smac (Girls)                            13:53.4  6:57/M        

   51     31    783  Macie Bing            Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 13:54.0  6:57/M        

   52    DNS     35  Frankie Bowman        Individual                              13:54.2  6:57/M        

   53    DNS    341  Lauren Stewart        Individual                              13:54.9  6:57/M        

   54     32    855  Morgan Mick           St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              13:55.4  6:58/M        

   55     33    785  Kasi Didion           Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 13:59.1  7:00/M        

   56     34    711  Katie Bassler         Eaton Lady Eagles                       14:02.8  7:01/M        

   57  (> 7)    859  Mckenzie Shoots       St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              14:10.8  7:05/M        

   58     35    790  Alyssa Shaw           Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 14:14.7  7:07/M        

   59  (> 7)    858  Danielle Schuster     St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              14:15.6  7:08/M        

   60  (> 7)    825  Abby Lamacchia        Smac (Girls)                            14:16.4  7:08/M        

   61     36    701  Morgan Timberlake     Carrollton Distance Warriors            14:17.7  7:09/M        

   62     37   1066  Mckenzie Adrian       Shawnee Strong                          14:18.2  7:09/M        

   63     38    698  Jazzlyn Pidgeon       Carrollton Distance Warriors            14:22.4  7:11/M        

   64  (> 7)    818  Madelyn Cummins       Smac (Girls)                            14:23.6  7:12/M        

   65  (> 7)    832  Molly Wheeler         Smac (Girls)                            14:28.1  7:14/M        

   66    DNS    225  Alexis Mulvaine       Individual                              14:33.0  7:17/M        

   67     39    713  Cesilia Garcia        Eaton Lady Eagles                       14:35.1  7:18/M        

   68     40    791  Jada Thomas           Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 14:36.6  7:18/M        

   69     41   1070  Kelsey Lloyd          Shawnee Strong                          14:44.6  7:22/M        

   70  (< 5)    719  Angel Wallace         Fairland (Girls)                        14:45.6  7:23/M        

   71  (> 7)   1255  Evelyn Hamady         St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              14:50.4  7:25/M        

   72  (> 7)    820  Grace Hall            Smac (Girls)                            14:51.8  7:26/M        

   73  (< 5)    743  Olivia Shaw           Indian Valley Braves                    14:53.9  7:27/M        

   74  (> 7)    826  Clara Listerman       Smac (Girls)                            14:56.9  7:28/M        

   75     42   1072  Lexie Vest            Shawnee Strong                          15:01.7  7:31/M        

   76    DNS    245  Theresa Paroff        Individual                              15:03.4  7:32/M        

   77     43    784  Emily Conner          Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 15:06.0  7:33/M        

   78  (> 7)    850  Grace Fawcett         St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              15:17.9  7:39/M        

   79     44    788  Kari Puckrin          Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 15:18.7  7:39/M        

   80  (> 7)    853  Lauren Lankard        St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)              15:30.2  7:45/M        

   81  (> 7)    786  Jillian Johnston      Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 15:31.8  7:46/M        

   82     45    699  Kaitlin Rininger      Carrollton Distance Warriors            15:32.2  7:46/M        

   83     46    715  Aubrey Reece          Eaton Lady Eagles                       16:30.1  8:15/M        

   84  (< 5)    718  Julie Price           Fairland (Girls)                        16:39.8  8:20/M        

   85  (> 7)    828  Emily Oliger          Smac (Girls)                            16:43.4  8:22/M        

   86  (> 7)    792  Lauren Yochem         Perkins Pirates (Girls)                 16:47.6  8:24/M        

   87  (> 7)    823  Michaela Kenny        Smac (Girls)                            19:01.9  9:31/M        

   88  (> 7)    819  Katelyn Davis         Smac (Girls)                            22:20.3 11:10/M        







Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Div III Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1    DNS    318  Grace Shope           Individual                              11:52.9  5:56/M        

    2    DNS    210  Mary Kate McElroy     Individual                              11:53.7  5:57/M        

    3    DNS    119  Audrey Grammel        Individual                              11:57.9  5:59/M        

    4      1    984  Meghan Bartel         Sisters With Blisters                   12:02.4  6:01/M        

    5      2    976  Alexa Leppelmeier     Pettisville (Girls)                     12:02.5  6:01/M        

    6      3    985  Lindsey Bishop        Sisters With Blisters                   12:02.5  6:01/M        

    7    DNS    342  Taylor Stoner         Individual                              12:06.3  6:03/M        

    8      4    867  Katie Hanson          Baltimore Liberty Union                 12:07.6  6:04/M        

    9      5    941  Michaelina Terranova  J. Milton                               12:08.2  6:04/M        

   10      6    977  Elizabeth Sauder      Pettisville (Girls)                     12:16.2  6:08/M        

   11    DNS    336  Kayla Stalnaker       Individual                              12:17.3  6:09/M        

   12    DNS    256  Morgan Pohl           Individual                              12:20.2  6:10/M        

   13    DNS      6  Brianna Aldea         Individual                              12:21.1  6:11/M        

   14    DNS    370  Ariel Wentworth       Individual                              12:24.9  6:12/M        

   15      7    869  Katie McCormick       Baltimore Liberty Union                 12:26.0  6:13/M        

   16      8    868  Sydnee Mangette       Baltimore Liberty Union                 12:28.8  6:14/M        

   17      9    866  Kenley French         Baltimore Liberty Union                 12:32.3  6:16/M        

   18    DNS    132  Emma Hayward          Individual                              12:33.5  6:17/M        

   19     10    951  Jenna Vollmar         Liberty Center                          12:35.6  6:18/M        

   20    DNS    250  Haley Perdue          Individual                              12:37.5  6:19/M        

   21     11    950  Peyton Spieth         Liberty Center                          12:40.9  6:20/M        

   22    DNS     89  Anna Dunn             Individual                              12:41.9  6:21/M        

   23     12    982  Madison Miller        Shadyside Tigers                        12:45.9  6:23/M        

   24     13    862  Kaylee Clemens        Ayersville Roadrunners                  12:52.7  6:26/M        

   25     14    949  Maddy Roseman         Liberty Center                          12:54.7  6:27/M        

   26     15    915  Lauren Davis          Fredericktown Freddies                  12:55.4  6:28/M        

   27     16    975  Kamryn Hostetler      Pettisville (Girls)                     12:56.0  6:28/M        

   28    DNS    315  Mckinley Shawver      Individual                              12:56.6  6:28/M        

   29    DNS    289  Maria Sagi            Individual                              12:57.8  6:29/M        

   30    DNS     21  Shaye Beckett         Individual                              12:59.7  6:30/M        

   31     17    970  Jeannie Pfeiffer      Nwcc Racers (Girls)                     13:03.0  6:32/M        

   32     18    948  Cheryl Davenport      Liberty Center                          13:06.2  6:33/M        

   33     19    870  Alaina Miller         Baltimore Liberty Union                 13:07.0  6:34/M        

   34    DNS    382  Megan Wright          Individual                              13:07.1  6:34/M        

   35    DNS    306  Kylie Scott           Individual                              13:07.4  6:34/M        

   36     20    881  Lindsey Furr          Caldwell Redskins                       13:09.1  6:35/M        

   37     21    969  Sarah O\'Brien        Nwcc Racers (Girls)                     13:12.5  6:36/M        

   38     22    973  Nichole Foor          Pettisville (Girls)                     13:14.9  6:37/M        

   39     23    936  Sierra Fife           J. Milton                               13:15.2  6:38/M        

   40    DNS    378  Emily Wilson          Individual                              13:15.5  6:38/M        

   41     24    968  Morgan McCandless     Nwcc Racers (Girls)                     13:17.2  6:39/M        

   42     25    979  Alexa Coggins         Shadyside Tigers                        13:17.6  6:39/M        

   43     26    980  Sophia Ferrelli       Shadyside Tigers                        13:17.8  6:39/M        

   44     27   1230  Kristen Duryea        Road Runners                            13:18.9  6:39/M        

   45    DNS    379  Hannah Wilson         Individual                              13:23.9  6:42/M        

   46     28   1016  Jenna Magnuson        Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             13:24.7  6:42/M        

   47    DNS    111  Stefani Garrett       Individual                              13:27.2  6:44/M        

   48    DNS    267  Kim Rega              Individual                              13:28.1  6:44/M        

   49     29    917  Molly Linhares        Fredericktown Freddies                  13:30.6  6:45/M        

   50    DNS    304  Emilie L Schworm      Individual                              13:32.5  6:46/M        

   51     30    947  Emma Babcock          Liberty Center                          13:33.3  6:47/M        

   52     31    872  Sarah Staples         Baltimore Liberty Union                 13:34.2  6:47/M        

   53     32    918  Demi Rizor            Fredericktown Freddies                  13:34.4  6:47/M        

   54     33    974  Sarah Herring         Pettisville (Girls)                     13:41.2  6:51/M        

   55     34    914  Olivia Bates          Fredericktown Freddies                  13:41.8  6:51/M        

   56     35    919  Fiona Roddy           Fredericktown Freddies                  13:45.0  6:53/M        

   57     36    920  Ashlyn Shrimplin      Fredericktown Freddies                  13:50.1  6:55/M        

   58     37    986  Kennedy Briggs        Sisters With Blisters                   13:51.5  6:56/M        

   59     38    983  Ashley Visnic         Shadyside Tigers                        13:52.2  6:56/M        

   60     39    863  Meghan Engel          Ayersville Roadrunners                  13:53.8  6:57/M        

   61     40   1008  Reghan Bieleski       Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             13:54.5  6:57/M        

   62     41    972  Krystine Davis        Pettisville (Girls)                     13:54.8  6:57/M        

   63     42    981  Lyndsey Howell        Shadyside Tigers                        13:57.5  6:59/M        

   64    DNS    321  Kimberly Simpach      Individual                              13:59.3  7:00/M        

   65     43    864  Korbyn Martin         Ayersville Roadrunners                  14:01.6  7:01/M        

   66     44    992  Brooke Peplinski      Sisters With Blisters                   14:02.2  7:01/M        

   67    DNS    189  Shea Lehrer           Individual                              14:09.1  7:05/M        

   68     45   1013  Sarah Godwin          Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             14:09.3  7:05/M        

   69     46   1009  Ashley Black          Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             14:11.1  7:06/M        

   70     47    922  Elly Styers           Fredericktown Freddies                  14:12.9  7:06/M        

   71     48   1012  Laine Godwin          Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             14:13.9  7:07/M        

   72     49    865  Kortni Martin         Ayersville Roadrunners                  14:14.7  7:07/M        

   73    DNS    367  Rylie Weber           Individual                              14:16.8  7:08/M        

   74     50   1014  Katie Hartsel         Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             14:19.3  7:10/M        

   75     51    966  Alyssa King           Nwcc Racers (Girls)                     14:20.4  7:10/M        

   76    DNS    879  Sarah Krile           Individual                              14:20.6  7:10/M        

   77     52    871  Caitlin Slone         Baltimore Liberty Union                 14:24.5  7:12/M        

   78     53    987  Sydney Brown          Sisters With Blisters                   14:27.2  7:14/M        

   79    DNS     31  Lyndsay Blum          Individual                              14:34.7  7:17/M        

   80     54    940  Alexandria Simkins    J. Milton                               14:37.6  7:19/M        

   81     55    883  Hannah Pfeffer        Caldwell Redskins                       14:39.0  7:20/M        

   82     56    882  Shailyn Hayes         Caldwell Redskins                       14:43.4  7:22/M        

   83    DNS    377  Brandy Wilson         Individual                              14:44.0  7:22/M        

   84     57    965  Mandy Flanagan        Nwcc Racers (Girls)                     14:44.7  7:22/M        

   85  (> 7)    923  Rachel Tumbleson      Fredericktown Freddies                  14:51.3  7:26/M        

   86     58    939  Liz Pifer             J. Milton                               14:55.6  7:28/M        

   87     59    994  Jordan Thomas         Sisters With Blisters                   14:57.6  7:29/M        

   88     60   1228  Brooke Bennett        Road Runners                            14:59.8  7:30/M        

   89     61    978  Matti Burgert         Shadyside Tigers                        15:05.8  7:33/M        

   90    DNS     61  Lindsey Chludzinski   Individual                              15:07.3  7:34/M        

   91  (> 7)    921  Sandra Spearman       Fredericktown Freddies                  15:11.8  7:36/M        

   92    DNS     27  Faith Biddle          Individual                              15:15.2  7:38/M        

   93     62    990  Meghan Hyre           Sisters With Blisters                   15:16.1  7:38/M        

   94     63   1229  Sarah Dudley          Road Runners                            15:17.0  7:39/M        

   95    DNS   1177  Keara Corder          Individual                              15:17.0  7:39/M        

   96     64    884  Cierra Woodford       Caldwell Redskins                       15:17.6  7:39/M        

   97  (> 7)    991  Madelyn Miller        Sisters With Blisters                   15:19.7  7:40/M        

   98     65    861  Alexis Alvarado       Ayersville Roadrunners                  15:21.7  7:41/M        

   99     66   1232  Sydney Jennette       Road Runners                            15:21.7  7:41/M        

  100    DNS   1203  Lindsay Owens         Individual                              15:29.5  7:45/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     67    937  Jordan Fitzpatrick    J. Milton                               15:29.8  7:45/M        

  102     68   1233  Racheal Morriosn      Road Runners                            15:30.2  7:45/M        

  103     69   1050  Brooke Thatcher       Lincolnview Girls                       15:30.8  7:45/M        

  104     70   1049  Kathy Tate            Lincolnview Girls                       15:32.0  7:46/M        

  105     71    880  Juleighanna Feldner   Caldwell Redskins                       15:33.1  7:47/M        

  106     72   1047  Claira Rhodes         Lincolnview Girls                       15:33.7  7:47/M        

  107    DNS    108  Jules Frazier         Individual                              15:35.6  7:48/M        

  108    DNS   1260  Tineal Everett        Individual                              15:39.1  7:50/M        

  109  (> 7)    988  Tonya Frankart        Sisters With Blisters                   15:46.4  7:53/M        

  110  (> 7)    916  Jackie Hathaway       Fredericktown Freddies                  15:47.3  7:54/M        

  111    DNS    280  Emily Rose            Individual                              15:48.4  7:54/M        

  112     73   1011  Sophia Farquharson    Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             16:07.2  8:04/M        

  113    DNS   1191  Krislynn Hogan        Individual                              16:09.4  8:05/M        

  114     74    938  Heather Kirk          J. Milton                               16:11.6  8:06/M        

  115  (> 7)   1015  Taylor Henault        Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             16:11.9  8:06/M        

  116    DNS   1197  Lauren Koenig         Individual                              16:14.5  8:07/M        

  117     75   1040  Ryanne Ducheney       Lincolnview Girls                       16:32.9  8:16/M        

  118     76   1048  Madison Sill          Lincolnview Girls                       16:34.5  8:17/M        

  119     77   1042  Olivia Gorman         Lincolnview Girls                       16:39.0  8:20/M        

  120     78    967  Annie Lucia           Nwcc Racers (Girls)                     16:48.3  8:24/M        

  121     79   1231  Amanda Dykiel         Road Runners                            17:03.8  8:32/M        

  122  (> 7)    989  Mikaela Hann          Sisters With Blisters                   17:25.2  8:43/M        

  123     80   1046  Miah Katalenas        Lincolnview Girls                       17:28.3  8:44/M        

  124  (> 7)   1045  Lainie Jones          Lincolnview Girls                       17:28.6  8:44/M        

  125  (> 7)    993  Amy Stower            Sisters With Blisters                   18:31.6  9:16/M        

  126  (> 7)   1010  Anna Edwards          Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls             18:46.4  9:23/M        

  127  (> 7)   1039  Kelsey Brenneman      Lincolnview Girls                       18:56.5  9:28/M        







Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Div I Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1    DNS     71  Olivia Connaughton    Individual                              11:20.9  5:40/M        

    2    DNS    310  Sydney Seymour        Individual                              11:27.5  5:44/M        

    3  (< 5)    659  Lindsey Leatherman    Wadsworth Flash (Girls)                 11:36.5  5:48/M        

    4    DNS    360  Maggie Wagner         Individual                              11:53.2  5:57/M        

    5    DNS    293  Lindsey Scarton       Individual                              11:53.3  5:57/M        

    6      1   1121  Liz Scarlato          Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 11:56.4  5:58/M        

    7      2   1115  Rima Garadah          Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 11:57.2  5:59/M        

    8      3    584  Morgan Lutz           Mccord Junior High School               11:57.3  5:59/M        

    9      4    494  Sydney Greven         Green Girls                             11:58.1  5:59/M        

   10  (< 5)    396  Claudia Hermann       Avon Lake (Girls)                       11:59.2  6:00/M        

   11      5   1116  Yasmine Garadah       Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 12:00.0  6:00/M        

   12    DNS    243  Mikaylie Park         Individual                              12:02.6  6:01/M        

   13      6    517  Madeline Nichols      Hastings Middle School                  12:03.4  6:02/M        

   14      7    475  Alicia Rittenour      Delaware Girls                          12:05.1  6:03/M        

   15      8   1114  Makenzie Deidesheimer Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 12:07.7  6:04/M        

   16    DNS    144  Emma Hoellrich        Individual                              12:13.8  6:07/M        

   17      9    414  Ashley Clubb          Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     12:14.0  6:07/M        

   18     10    524  Anna Marie Digiacobbe Hornets                                 12:14.6  6:07/M        

   19    DNS     55  Kileigh Casey         Individual                              12:19.0  6:10/M        

   20    DNS     72  Regan Corea           Individual                              12:19.2  6:10/M        

   21     11    608  Julia Westall         Pickerington Panther (Girls)            12:23.2  6:12/M        

   22     12   1124  Alex Stevens          Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 12:23.3  6:12/M        

   23    DNS    383  Abby Yeager           Individual                              12:23.6  6:12/M        

   24    DNS    106  Erin Foster           Individual                              12:26.4  6:13/M        

   25    DNS    158  India Johnson         Individual                              12:26.8  6:13/M        

   26    DNS   1217  Marissa Smith         Individual                              12:32.7  6:16/M        

   27    DNS   1180  Katie Dunstan         Individual                              12:35.0  6:18/M        

   28     13    607  Sierra Waite          Pickerington Panther (Girls)            12:37.3  6:19/M        

   29     14    679  Emma Bower            Warrior Running Club                    12:38.3  6:19/M        

   30     15    476  Megan Rumbalski       Delaware Girls                          12:39.2  6:20/M        

   31     16    570  Brianna Horton        Louisville (Girls)                      12:40.3  6:20/M        

   32     17   1118  Paige Knorr           Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 12:40.3  6:20/M        

   33     18    565  Ashlee Beaver         Louisville (Girls)                      12:41.2  6:21/M        

   34     19   1117  Sydni Griffith        Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 12:42.4  6:21/M        

   35     20    528  Murphy Vance          Hornets                                 12:43.0  6:22/M        

   36     21    594  Skylar Briggs         Pickerington Panther (Girls)            12:46.1  6:23/M        

   37  (> 7)   1119  Sydney Miler          Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 12:46.2  6:23/M        

   38  (< 5)    660  Brenna Murphy         Wadsworth Flash (Girls)                 12:50.2  6:25/M        

   39  (> 7)   1123  Annie Smith           Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 12:51.2  6:26/M        

   40     22    582  Katie Klein           Mccord Junior High School               12:52.0  6:26/M        

   41    DNS    208  Sydney McCoy          Individual                              12:52.3  6:26/M        

   42    DNS    242  Madison Park          Individual                              12:53.1  6:27/M        

   43    DNS     76  Tarynn Cullings       Individual                              12:54.3  6:27/M        

   44     23    512  Meredith Caswell      Hastings Middle School                  12:54.5  6:27/M        

   45    DNS   1267  Meredith Elston       Individual                              12:54.9  6:27/M        

   46     24    692  Casey George          Westerville G-cats                      12:55.6  6:28/M        

   47     25    604  Hannah Rickman        Pickerington Panther (Girls)            12:56.5  6:28/M        

   48     26    526  Emily Lyon            Hornets                                 12:58.9  6:29/M        

   49     27    440  Eeva Lentz            Cincinnati                              13:01.5  6:31/M        

   50     28    474  Kristen Puthoff       Delaware Girls                          13:03.6  6:32/M        

   51     29    470  Ashley Gebhart        Delaware Girls                          13:06.1  6:33/M        

   52     30    580  Claire Jakubowski     Mccord Junior High School               13:07.4  6:34/M        

   53     31    682  Ali Matta             Warrior Running Club                    13:09.1  6:35/M        

   54     32    605  Raechal Schoenberger  Pickerington Panther (Girls)            13:10.3  6:35/M        

   55     33    600  Anna McSurely         Pickerington Panther (Girls)            13:11.3  6:36/M        

   56  (< 5)    397  Haley Parker          Avon Lake (Girls)                       13:12.2  6:36/M        

   57    DNS     67  Haley Clyburn         Individual                              13:13.6  6:37/M        

   58     34    691  Mckenna Fry           Westerville G-cats                      13:15.2  6:38/M        

   59     35    644  Allison Kossen        Sycamore Aviators                       13:17.2  6:39/M        

   60    DNS    176  Laura Kolenz          Individual                              13:17.9  6:39/M        

   61     36    573  Alexa Oberster        Louisville (Girls)                      13:18.7  6:39/M        

   62     37    522  Isabella Adams        Hornets                                 13:19.4  6:40/M        

   63     38    639  Lizzie Belcher        Sycamore Aviators                       13:19.6  6:40/M        

   64     39    645  Jodie Lawson          Sycamore Aviators                       13:20.0  6:40/M        

   65     40    424  Rowan Stilwell        Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     13:20.8  6:40/M        

   66     41    496  Julia Smith           Green Girls                             13:21.1  6:41/M        

   67     42    518  Jessica Partridge     Hastings Middle School                  13:21.1  6:41/M        

   68     43    510  Carly Alloco          Hastings Middle School                  13:22.4  6:41/M        

   69     44    603  Maddy Radanof         Pickerington Panther (Girls)            13:23.1  6:42/M        

   70     45    421  Cami McCoy            Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     13:25.9  6:43/M        

   71     46    583  Liz Liber             Mccord Junior High School               13:26.4  6:43/M        

   72     47    525  Elizabeth Kastelein   Hornets                                 13:26.7  6:43/M        

   73     48    495  Lauren Hopkins        Green Girls                             13:26.9  6:43/M        

   74  (> 7)   1120  Haley Miller          Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 13:28.5  6:44/M        

   75     49   1075  Brooke Blakeman       Wilmington Girls                        13:30.9  6:45/M        

   76  (< 5)    662  Ashley Tittle         Wadsworth Flash (Girls)                 13:31.7  6:46/M        

   77     50    513  Charlotte Falk        Hastings Middle School                  13:31.8  6:46/M        

   78     51    422  Abby Obert            Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     13:33.6  6:47/M        

   79     52    563  Abbey Anderson        Louisville (Girls)                      13:34.0  6:47/M        

   80     53    678  Anna Bower            Warrior Running Club                    13:34.2  6:47/M        

   81  (> 7)   1113  Tiana Brown           Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 13:34.3  6:47/M        

   82    DNS   1266  Emily Elstum          Individual                              13:35.3  6:48/M        

   83  (< 5)    398  Mya Welch             Avon Lake (Girls)                       13:35.7  6:48/M        

   84     54   1198  Sara Ledbetter        Springboro Lady Panthers                13:35.9  6:48/M        

   85     55    497  Lexxie Smith          Green Girls                             13:37.4  6:49/M        

   86     56    523  Jessica Bentley       Hornets                                 13:39.2  6:50/M        

   87     57    571  Iris Menegay          Louisville (Girls)                      13:41.9  6:51/M        

   88     58    437  Carly Coleman         Cincinnati                              13:43.5  6:52/M        

   89     59    564  Abby Beaver           Louisville (Girls)                      13:44.0  6:52/M        

   90     60    643  Kaitlyn Grega         Sycamore Aviators                       13:46.8  6:53/M        

   91     61   1076  Mary Putman           Wilmington Girls                        13:48.7  6:54/M        

   92     62    680  Sophia Englehart      Warrior Running Club                    13:50.9  6:55/M        

   93     63    420  Avani Kumar           Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     13:51.0  6:56/M        

   94     64    569  Heather Guiley        Louisville (Girls)                      13:52.6  6:56/M        

   95     65    417  Bailey Fox            Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     13:52.9  6:56/M        

   96     66    438  Emma Farrell          Cincinnati                              13:53.1  6:57/M        

   97     67    650  Jessica Wocks         Sycamore Aviators                       13:53.8  6:57/M        

   98     68    493  Katie Faiola          Green Girls                             13:54.5  6:57/M        

   99     69   1079  Tristin Vail          Wilmington Girls                        13:55.2  6:58/M        

  100     70    647  Kate McNamara-MarslandSycamore Aviators                       13:55.4  6:58/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (> 7)    601  Emma Newell           Pickerington Panther (Girls)            13:56.5  6:58/M        

  102     71     57  Arianna Catalano      Springboro Lady Panthers                13:57.2  6:59/M        

  103     72    581  Jenna Kill            Mccord Junior High School               13:59.2  7:00/M        

  104     73    527  Alaina Monroe         Hornets                                 13:59.6  7:00/M        

  105     74    445  Greta Raser           Cincinnati                              13:59.9  7:00/M        

  106     75    439  Carli Flaspohler      Cincinnati                              14:00.0  7:00/M        

  107  (> 7)    572  Kayla Meyers          Louisville (Girls)                      14:01.1  7:01/M        

  108     76    152  Laurin Janning        Springboro Lady Panthers                14:05.3  7:03/M        

  109     77   1077  Ansley Schug          Wilmington Girls                        14:05.4  7:03/M        

  110     78     22  Hannah Beddard        Springboro Lady Panthers                14:06.2  7:03/M        

  111     79    435  Maren Bickel          Cincinnati                              14:08.4  7:04/M        

  112    DNS   1181  Megan Edwards         Individual                              14:08.6  7:04/M        

  113     80   1074  Camryn Barton         Wilmington Girls                        14:10.8  7:05/M        

  114     81   1259  Clara West            Springboro Lady Panthers                14:11.8  7:06/M        

  115  (> 7)    606  Lexi Van Kannel       Pickerington Panther (Girls)            14:12.0  7:06/M        

  116     82    649  Lorae Stojanovic      Sycamore Aviators                       14:12.3  7:06/M        

  117     83    578  Hanna Holland         Mccord Junior High School               14:12.9  7:06/M        

  118  (> 7)    648  Anita Pan             Sycamore Aviators                       14:16.7  7:08/M        

  119    DNS    359  Cecilia Wagner        Individual                              14:18.9  7:09/M        

  120  (> 7)    637  Kate Bachman          Sycamore Aviators                       14:19.4  7:10/M        

  121     84    694  Madi McCartney        Westerville G-cats                      14:20.0  7:10/M        

  122  (> 7)    640  Libby Busch           Sycamore Aviators                       14:22.0  7:11/M        

  123     85    690  Kristina Ellis        Westerville G-cats                      14:24.0  7:12/M        

  124     86    683  Jordan Reineke        Warrior Running Club                    14:24.6  7:12/M        

  125     87    469  Missy D\'Angelo       Delaware Girls                          14:25.1  7:13/M        

  126  (< 5)    395  Emma Beltz            Avon Lake (Girls)                       14:25.4  7:13/M        

  127  (> 7)    638  Brecka Banner         Sycamore Aviators                       14:27.1  7:14/M        

  128  (< 5)    661  Casey Parrish         Wadsworth Flash (Girls)                 14:28.1  7:14/M        

  129     88    436  Allie Cheng           Cincinnati                              14:28.7  7:14/M        

  130  (> 7)    442  Carolyn Newberry      Cincinnati                              14:30.9  7:15/M        

  131  (> 7)    651  Julia You             Sycamore Aviators                       14:33.3  7:17/M        

  132  (> 7)    646  Lily Martinson        Sycamore Aviators                       14:33.7  7:17/M        

  133  (> 7)   1122  Mollie Showell        Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                 14:35.9  7:18/M        

  134  (> 7)    596  Miranda Greatorex     Pickerington Panther (Girls)            14:37.0  7:19/M        

  135     89    521  Lauryn Willmarth      Hastings Middle School                  14:37.1  7:19/M        

  136     90    519  Luana Sencio          Hastings Middle School                  14:37.8  7:19/M        

  137  (> 7)    642  Kate Funderburk       Sycamore Aviators                       14:39.2  7:20/M        

  138     91    418  Katelyn Genther       Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     14:39.9  7:20/M        

  139  (> 7)    423  Lizzie Oiler          Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     14:44.7  7:22/M        

  140     92    695  Emma Price            Westerville G-cats                      14:50.8  7:25/M        

  141  (> 7)    575  Lexi Springer         Louisville (Girls)                      14:51.1  7:26/M        

  142     93   1078  Bridgette Thompson    Wilmington Girls                        14:51.3  7:26/M        

  143    DNS    298  Emma Schroeder        Individual                              14:51.6  7:26/M        

  144  (> 7)    516  Sarah Martin          Hastings Middle School                  14:53.7  7:27/M        

  145  (> 7)    425  Kaitlyn Swearingen    Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     14:55.2  7:28/M        

  146  (> 7)    416  Brooke Dalton         Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     14:57.1  7:29/M        

  147  (> 7)    514  Lily Gauer            Hastings Middle School                  15:00.9  7:30/M        

  148  (> 7)    641  Jasyln Davis-Johnson  Sycamore Aviators                       15:03.1  7:32/M        

  149     94    693  Madeline Henson       Westerville G-cats                      15:06.0  7:33/M        

  150  (> 7)    574  Amanda Smith          Louisville (Girls)                      15:06.8  7:33/M        

  151  (> 7)    511  Hannah Balcerzak      Hastings Middle School                  15:14.8  7:37/M        

  152  (> 7)    515  Tess Lusson           Hastings Middle School                  15:15.8  7:38/M        

  153     95   1073  Jessica Angst         Wilmington Girls                        15:22.9  7:41/M        

  154  (> 7)    566  Maddie Berkebile      Louisville (Girls)                      15:28.3  7:44/M        

  155  (> 7)    591  Hannah Ayer           Pickerington Panther (Girls)            15:29.2  7:45/M        

  156  (> 7)    426  Journee Taylor        Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     15:33.1  7:47/M        

  157  (> 7)    576  Vicky Tritt           Louisville (Girls)                      15:33.9  7:47/M        

  158     96    577  Rosalie Donofrio      Mccord Junior High School               15:43.3  7:52/M        

  159  (> 7)    599  Kaysha Kershner       Pickerington Panther (Girls)            15:44.2  7:52/M        

  160  (> 7)    520  Kathleen Sharp        Hastings Middle School                  15:44.7  7:52/M        

  161  (> 7)    598  Zoe Janczyk           Pickerington Panther (Girls)            15:47.5  7:54/M        

  162     97    471  Robyn Nicholson       Delaware Girls                          15:53.8  7:57/M        

  163  (> 7)    567  Lindsey Bradley       Louisville (Girls)                      15:54.9  7:57/M        

  164    DNS   1268  Alexis Collins        Individual                              15:55.4  7:58/M        

  165  (> 7)    568  Brianna Funderburk    Louisville (Girls)                      16:14.1  8:07/M        

  166  (> 7)    413  Meleah Boise          Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     16:38.8  8:19/M        

  167     98    477  Morgan Wehrle         Delaware Girls                          16:40.6  8:20/M        

  168  (> 7)    602  Lauren Pennington     Pickerington Panther (Girls)            16:41.0  8:21/M        

  169  (> 7)    412  Morgan Adams          Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     16:52.3  8:26/M        

  170  (> 7)    592  Taryn Barnes          Pickerington Panther (Girls)            17:03.5  8:32/M        

  171    DNS   1264  Carissa Fumarola      Individual                              17:05.7  8:33/M        

  172  (> 7)    593  Sarah Brewster        Pickerington Panther (Girls)            17:06.2  8:33/M        

  173  (> 7)    597  Maria Irwin           Pickerington Panther (Girls)            17:07.5  8:34/M        

  174    DNS   1224  Jillian Laube         Individual                              17:24.1  8:42/M        

  175  (> 7)    449  Shamarah Tson         Cincinnati                              17:46.3  8:53/M        

  176  (> 7)    443  Kendall Ng            Cincinnati                              17:48.2  8:54/M        

  177  (> 7)    415  Emily Clubb           Canal Winchester Cross Country Club     17:49.0  8:55/M        

  178  (> 7)    472  Addie Palmquist       Delaware Girls                          19:48.6  9:54/M        

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 6th Grade and Under




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 



Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Silver Race




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Cardington Middle Pirates              34               3   5   6   8  12                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:13:29.6



    2 River View Jr. High                    35               1   4   7   9  14                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:14:15.3



    3 Warren Warriors (Girls)                51               2  10  11  13  15  16             

        Top  5 Times: 1:18:30.5



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 



Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Div II Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Notre Dame                             48               3   7   8  12  18  27             

        Top  5 Times: 1:02:21.6



    2 Smac (Girls)                           64               2   4  13  22  23  28  29         

        Top  5 Times: 1:03:27.5



    3 Shawnee Strong                         81               6   9  14  15  37  41  42         

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:12.6



    4 St Joseph Sylvania (Girls)             85               5  17  19  20  24  26  32         

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:24.7



    5 Carrollton Distance Warriors           94               1  11  21  25  36  38  45         

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:08.2



    6 Eaton Lady Eagles                     145              10  16  34  39  46                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:10:48.0



    7 Perkins Pirates (Girls)               169              30  31  33  35  40  43  44         

        Top  5 Times: 1:10:37.9



 Inc. Fairland (Girls)                     4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Indian Valley Braves                 4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 



Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Div III Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Baltimore Liberty Union                47               4   7   8   9  19  31  52         

        Top  5 Times: 1:02:41.8



    2 Pettisville (Girls)                    79               2   6  16  22  33  41             

        Top  5 Times: 1:04:11.0



    3 Liberty Center                         83              10  11  14  18  30                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:04:51.0



    4 Sisters With Blisters                 138               1   3  37  44  53  59  62         

        Top  5 Times: 1:06:25.9



    5 Shadyside Tigers                      143              12  25  26  38  42  61             

        Top  5 Times: 1:07:11.2



    6 Fredericktown Freddies                145              15  29  32  34  35  36  47         

        Top  5 Times: 1:07:27.4



    7 Nwcc Racers (Girls)                   170              17  21  24  51  57  78             

        Top  5 Times: 1:08:38.0



    8 Wl-s Big Orange Tiger Girls           207              28  40  45  46  48  50  73         

        Top  5 Times: 1:09:53.8



    8 J. Milton                             207               5  23  54  58  67  74             

        Top  5 Times: 1:10:26.7



   10 Ayersville Roadrunners                209              13  39  43  49  65                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:10:24.8



   11 Caldwell Redskins                     266              20  55  56  64  71                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:13:22.4



   12 Road Runners                          284              27  60  63  66  68  79             

        Top  5 Times: 1:14:27.9



   13 Lincolnview Girls                     362              69  70  72  75  76  77  80         

        Top  5 Times: 1:19:44.1



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 



Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Div I Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Oak Hills Xc Club Girls                28               1   2   5   8  12  17  19         

        Top  5 Times: 1:00:24.7



    2 Pickerington Panther (Girls)          102              11  13  21  25  32  33  44         

        Top  5 Times: 1:03:53.6



    3 Hornets                               140              10  20  26  37  47  56  73         

        Top  5 Times: 1:04:42.8



    4 Hastings Middle School                164               6  23  42  43  50  89  90         

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:13.3



    5 Delaware Girls                        166               7  15  28  29  87  97  98         

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:19.2



    6 Mccord Junior High School             173               3  22  30  46  72  83  96         

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:22.5



    7 Louisville (Girls)                    179              16  18  36  52  57  59  64         

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:56.2



    8 Canal Winchester Cross Country Club   208               9  40  45  51  63  65  91         

        Top  5 Times: 1:06:25.5



    9 Green Girls                           216               4  41  48  55  68                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:06:18.2



   10 Sycamore Aviators                     239              35  38  39  60  67  70  82         

        Top  5 Times: 1:07:37.6



   11 Warrior Running Club                  246              14  31  53  62  86                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:07:37.3



   12 Cincinnati                            300              27  58  66  74  75  79  88         

        Top  5 Times: 1:08:38.2



   13 Westerville G-cats                    319              24  34  84  85  92  94             

        Top  5 Times: 1:09:45.8



   14 Wilmington Girls                      336              49  61  69  77  80  93  95         

        Top  5 Times: 1:09:31.3



   15 Springboro Lady Panthers              360              54  71  76  78  81                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:09:56.6



 Inc. Avon Lake (Girls)                    4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Wadsworth Flash (Girls)              4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 





Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 6th Grade and Under




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1    DNS    113  Donny Gatto           Individual                              11:22.3  5:41/M        

    2    DNS     64  Tyler Clark           Individual                              11:25.9  5:43/M        

    3    DNS   1213  Julian Shrock         Individual                              11:31.2  5:46/M        

    4    DNS   1210  Sam Seibert           Individual                              11:49.0  5:55/M        

    5    DNS    355  Karter Tow            Individual                              12:02.0  6:01/M        

    6    DNS    380  Calahan Wolfrum       Individual                              12:08.9  6:04/M        

    7    DNS    331  Nathan Soria          Individual                              12:09.9  6:05/M        

    8    DNS    201  Tucker Markko         Individual                              12:19.1  6:10/M        

    9    DNS     26  Austin Biddle         Individual                              12:26.9  6:13/M        

   10    DNS    254  Anthony Pizzuto       Individual                              12:33.4  6:17/M        

   11    DNS    202  Turner Markko         Individual                              12:34.5  6:17/M        

   12    DNS    284  Matthew Rowane        Individual                              12:42.0  6:21/M        

   13    DNS    369  Noah Wentworth        Individual                              12:44.1  6:22/M        

   14    DNS    200  Cater Markko          Individual                              12:50.0  6:25/M        

   15    DNS   1200  Nick Mack             Individual                              12:50.8  6:25/M        

   16    DNS    350  Benjamin Theis        Individual                              12:52.8  6:26/M        

   17    DNS     19  Dylan Baughman        Individual                              12:53.9  6:27/M        

   18    DNS    362  Calvin Walls          Individual                              12:59.2  6:30/M        

   19    DNS    294  Braden Schaser        Individual                              13:02.3  6:31/M        

   20    DNS    299  Andy Schuster         Individual                              13:02.7  6:31/M        

   21    DNS    237  Jack O'Sullivan       Individual                              13:05.3  6:33/M        

   22    DNS   1246  Corey Stofko          Individual                              13:05.4  6:33/M        

   23    DNS    247  Justin Pate           Individual                              13:06.1  6:33/M        

   24    DNS    141  Simon Heys            Individual                              13:11.8  6:36/M        

   25    DNS    183  Dakota Laughlin       Individual                              13:15.4  6:38/M        

   26    DNS    233  Liam O'Reilly         Individual                              13:19.6  6:40/M        

   27    DNS     68  Noah Cochran          Individual                              13:23.9  6:42/M        

   28    DNS   1183  Isaac Foster          Individual                              13:26.5  6:43/M        

   29    DNS    207  Connor McCann         Individual                              13:28.3  6:44/M        

   30    DNS    104  Marshall Flynn        Individual                              13:32.2  6:46/M        

   31    DNS    241  Jordan Parish         Individual                              13:33.9  6:47/M        

   32    DNS     10  Brad Ash              Individual                              13:35.7  6:48/M        

   33    DNS    206  Patrick McCallum      Individual                              13:36.7  6:48/M        

   34    DNS      2  Ian Ackenhausen       Individual                              13:39.5  6:50/M        

   35    DNS     62  Michael Christian     Individual                              13:40.0  6:50/M        

   36    DNS    230  Cormac Nolan          Individual                              13:43.2  6:52/M        

   37    DNS     58  Ethan Cepluch         Individual                              13:45.8  6:53/M        

   38    DNS     78  Nate Damschroder      Individual                              13:48.9  6:54/M        

   39    DNS   1218  Caleb Soska           Individual                              13:50.1  6:55/M        

   40    DNS    348  Cody Szabo            Individual                              13:54.9  6:57/M        

   41    DNS     95  Jacob Egelhoff        Individual                              14:02.0  7:01/M        

   42    DNS    365  Hunter Weaver         Individual                              14:02.2  7:01/M        

   43    DNS     70  Cameron Combs         Individual                              14:02.7  7:01/M        

   44    DNS    161  Sam Kasza             Individual                              14:13.9  7:07/M        

   45    DNS   1215  Kaleb Skidmore        Individual                              14:24.6  7:12/M        

   46    DNS    262  Christian Ramirez     Individual                              14:28.9  7:14/M        

   47    DNS   1244  Josh Corbett          Individual                              14:30.5  7:15/M        

   48    DNS    123  David Gross           Individual                              14:32.2  7:16/M        

   49    DNS    227  Samuel Muthama        Individual                              14:45.6  7:23/M        

   50    DNS   1248  Zach Schmidt          Individual                              15:02.0  7:31/M        

   51    DNS    213  Alex Miller           Individual                              15:07.5  7:34/M        

   52    DNS    290  Jesus Salgado-Sanchez Individual                              15:08.6  7:34/M        

   53    DNS   1247  Patrick La Croix      Individual                              15:09.6  7:35/M        

   54    DNS   1178  Ryan Deaton           Individual                              15:16.4  7:38/M        

   55    DNS    329  Jared Sommer          Individual                              15:17.8  7:39/M        

   56    DNS    149  John Isler            Individual                              15:27.0  7:44/M        

   57    DNS     93  Timothy Edwards       Individual                              15:29.0  7:45/M        

   58    DNS    368  Jacob Weinheimer      Individual                              15:35.7  7:48/M        

   59    DNS    338  David Steimle         Individual                              16:35.8  8:18/M        

   60    DNS   1190  Sam Hickman           Individual                              17:25.3  8:43/M        

   61    DNS    121  Hayden Gray           Individual                              18:17.5  9:09/M        

   62    DNS    327  Walker Sniegowski     Individual                              20:15.3 10:08/M        

   63    DNS    103  Luke Ferrell          Individual                              21:10.5 10:35/M        







Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Silver Race




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1    DNS     36  Garrett Bradley       Individual                              11:02.0  5:31/M        

    2    DNS    269  Jose Reynoso          Individual                              11:04.0  5:32/M        

    3  (< 5)   1105  Michael Hardesty      River View                              11:05.2  5:33/M        

    4    DNS    122  Zachary Gregory       Individual                              11:17.8  5:39/M        

    5    DNS   1209  Blake Rigdon          Individual                              11:20.6  5:40/M        

    6    DNS   1192  Hunter Hoover         Individual                              11:34.6  5:47/M        

    7    DNS    109  Brendan Frothingham   Individual                              11:35.1  5:48/M        

    8    DNS    224  Garret Mozena         Individual                              11:38.6  5:49/M        

    9    DNS   1171  Tyler Anez            Individual                              11:40.2  5:50/M        

   10    DNS    167  Bailey Kilpatrick     Individual                              11:40.8  5:50/M        

   11    DNS    211  Maxim McLeod          Individual                              11:41.2  5:51/M        

   12    DNS    339  Timothy Steimle       Individual                              11:43.4  5:52/M        

   13      1    887  Quinn MacEyko         Cardington Middle Pirate Boys           11:45.4  5:53/M        

   14    DNS   1208  Nicholas Reimund      Individual                              11:49.7  5:55/M        

   15    DNS    179  Ryan Kughn            Individual                              11:50.8  5:55/M        

   16    DNS    373  A.j. White            Individual                              11:52.3  5:56/M        

   17  (< 5)   1104  Lane Beatty           River View                              12:00.6  6:00/M        

   18    DNS     25  Nick Bessignano       Individual                              12:02.1  6:01/M        

   19    DNS     88  Alan Dravenstott      Individual                              12:03.6  6:02/M        

   20    DNS    374  Nathan Wicker         Individual                              12:04.6  6:02/M        

   21    DNS    216  Aj Miller             Individual                              12:07.8  6:04/M        

   22      2   1030  Jed McGirr            Warren Warriors (Boys)                  12:11.7  6:06/M        

   23    DNS    219  Robert Modic          Individual                              12:11.9  6:06/M        

   24    DNS    238  Nathan Pack           Individual                              12:13.1  6:07/M        

   25    DNS   1253  Thomas Hosler         Individual                              12:16.4  6:08/M        

   26    DNS    271  Karl Rigo             Individual                              12:18.2  6:09/M        

   27    DNS    319  George Short          Individual                              12:22.1  6:11/M        

   28    DNS    252  Peyton Phillips       Individual                              12:22.5  6:11/M        

   29    DNS    324  Ed Smith              Individual                              12:23.8  6:12/M        

   30    DNS    354  Richie Titus          Individual                              12:26.5  6:13/M        

   31    DNS    334  Thomas Spieth         Individual                              12:34.1  6:17/M        

   32    DNS    337  Cameron Stark         Individual                              12:35.0  6:18/M        

   33    DNS    320  Robbie Silber         Individual                              12:35.9  6:18/M        

   34    DNS     20  Matt Bean             Individual                              12:37.1  6:19/M        

   35    DNS    366  Cole Weaver           Individual                              12:38.6  6:19/M        

   36    DNS    155  Tucker Joeright       Individual                              12:42.8  6:21/M        

   37    DNS    255  Jeremy Pletz          Individual                              12:43.7  6:22/M        

   38    DNS    145  Jakob Hogrefe         Individual                              12:44.2  6:22/M        

   39    DNS    248  Andrew Payne          Individual                              12:44.5  6:22/M        

   40      3   1026  Drew Banziger         Warren Warriors (Boys)                  12:46.1  6:23/M        

   41    DNS    260  Spencer Queen         Individual                              12:47.8  6:24/M        

   42    DNS    388  Michael Zorik         Individual                              12:48.6  6:24/M        

   43    DNS    197  Nathan Lyle           Individual                              12:48.8  6:24/M        

   44    DNS    312  Brant Shank           Individual                              12:50.4  6:25/M        

   45    DNS   1254  Roger Yount           Individual                              12:55.1  6:28/M        

   46    DNS    166  Zachary Kile          Individual                              12:56.8  6:28/M        

   47    DNS     47  Trevor Bryant         Individual                              13:00.0  6:30/M        

   48    DNS     43  Kyler Brock           Individual                              13:02.1  6:31/M        

   49    DNS     49  Jacob Buchhop         Individual                              13:03.0  6:32/M        

   50  (< 5)   1106  Sawyer Neal           River View                              13:04.2  6:32/M        

   51    DNS    117  Kyler Gossett         Individual                              13:05.6  6:33/M        

   52    DNS   1243  Garrison Hirt         Individual                              13:06.2  6:33/M        

   53  (< 5)   1107  Jordan Olinger        River View                              13:08.2  6:34/M        

   54    DNS    295  Jackson Schiefelbein  Individual                              13:08.3  6:34/M        

   55    DNS    140  Trey Hershberger      Individual                              13:12.5  6:36/M        

   56    DNS     80  Noah Davis            Individual                              13:18.2  6:39/M        

   57      4    889  Caleb White           Cardington Middle Pirate Boys           13:23.8  6:42/M        

   58      5   1029  Kaleb Deem            Warren Warriors (Boys)                  13:31.0  6:46/M        

   59    DNS    325  Michael Smith         Individual                              13:38.2  6:49/M        

   60    DNS    281  Remington Rosenberger Individual                              13:39.0  6:50/M        

   61    DNS    376  Brady Wilson          Individual                              13:40.5  6:50/M        

   62    DNS    217  Christian Mills       Individual                              13:42.4  6:51/M        

   63    DNS    317  Evan Shelton          Individual                              13:42.4  6:51/M        

   64    DNS    276  Cole Rodabaugh        Individual                              13:42.6  6:51/M        

   65      6   1028  William Christian     Warren Warriors (Boys)                  13:50.1  6:55/M        

   66    DNS   1173  Brandon Brooks        Individual                              13:54.1  6:57/M        

   67    DNS     69  Colten Coey           Individual                              13:54.9  6:57/M        

   68      7   1027  Cameron Cantley       Warren Warriors (Boys)                  13:59.7  7:00/M        

   69    DNS   1206  Garyn Purdy           Individual                              14:02.7  7:01/M        

   70    DNS    126  Max Hamlin            Individual                              14:08.5  7:04/M        

   71    DNS   1189  Ronald Henthorn       Individual                              14:08.8  7:04/M        

   72    DNS    364  Morgan Weast          Individual                              14:12.6  7:06/M        

   73  (< 5)   1103  Will Oyler            Oak Hills Xc Club                       14:13.1  7:07/M        

   74    DNS     75  Billy Criblez         Individual                              14:18.9  7:09/M        

   75    DNS    151  Curtis Jacobs         Individual                              14:23.7  7:12/M        

   76      8    885  Spencer Benson        Cardington Middle Pirate Boys           14:31.5  7:16/M        

   77    DNS    110  Spencer Gabriel       Individual                              14:41.1  7:21/M        

   78      9    886  Dallas Crum           Cardington Middle Pirate Boys           14:41.3  7:21/M        

   79    DNS   1199  Simon Louisin         Individual                              14:43.5  7:22/M        

   80    DNS    353  Jacob Thompson        Individual                              14:47.4  7:24/M        

   81     10   1031  Zach Zeller           Warren Warriors (Boys)                  14:49.9  7:25/M        

   82    DNS     40  Michael Bridges       Individual                              14:50.5  7:25/M        

   83    DNS    174  Justin Koesel         Individual                              14:56.0  7:28/M        

   84     11    888  Ethan Racer           Cardington Middle Pirate Boys           14:56.8  7:28/M        

   85    DNS    190  Benjamin Lewton       Individual                              14:57.5  7:29/M        

   86    DNS    115  Alexander Gibbons     Individual                              15:16.6  7:38/M        

   87    DNS    236  Oscar Ose             Individual                              15:19.5  7:40/M        

   88    DNS      3  Karim Aguado          Individual                              16:36.7  8:18/M        







Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Div II Boys




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1    DNS    258  Justin Prack          Individual                              10:13.8  5:07/M        

    2      1    706  Seth Gard             Eaton Eagles                            10:24.7  5:12/M        

    3      2    733  Trevor Ault           Indian Valley                           10:31.5  5:16/M        

    4      3    833  Dominic Adduci        St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               10:48.2  5:24/M        

    5    DNS    240  Benjamin Packer       Individual                              10:49.0  5:25/M        

    6      4    750  Kevin Simpson         Martins Ferry Junior High               10:54.9  5:27/M        

    7    DNS    131  Peter Hayden          Individual                              10:55.6  5:28/M        

    8    DNS    273  Josh Rivers           Individual                              10:55.9  5:28/M        

    9    DNS     17  Derek Basinger        Individual                              11:00.0  5:30/M        

   10    DNS    357  John Viront           Individual                              11:01.2  5:31/M        

   11    DNS    264  Liam Randall          Individual                              11:05.1  5:33/M        

   12      5    779  Tanner Nash           Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   11:06.0  5:33/M        

   13    DNS     66  Ryan Cleland          Individual                              11:07.4  5:34/M        

   14      6    754  Terrell Tuttle        Martins Ferry Junior High               11:07.8  5:34/M        

   15      7    807  Andrew Luers          Smac (Boys)                             11:09.2  5:35/M        

   16      8    748  Jeffrey Lucas         Martins Ferry Junior High               11:10.7  5:35/M        

   17    DNS    120  Colton Grauman        Individual                              11:10.9  5:35/M        

   18    DNS    185  Madison Lawton        Individual                              11:13.1  5:37/M        

   19    DNS    134  Tucker Helms          Individual                              11:15.5  5:38/M        

   20      9    774  Owen Krewson          Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   11:18.2  5:39/M        

   21     10    794  Luke Brown            Sheridan Xc Club                        11:19.8  5:40/M        

   22    DNS    194  Cole Lovett           Individual                              11:26.4  5:43/M        

   23     11    797  Shylowe Severance     Sheridan Xc Club                        11:29.7  5:45/M        

   24     12    737  Hunter Probert        Indian Valley                           11:29.9  5:45/M        

   25     13    709  Tanner Tiktmeyer      Eaton Eagles                            11:30.1  5:45/M        

   26     14    757  Jake Fellers          Napoleon Wildcats                       11:33.6  5:47/M        

   27    DNS     28  Joshua Bierley        Individual                              11:34.0  5:47/M        

   28     15    769  Justin Branum         Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   11:35.9  5:48/M        

   29     16    834  Vincenzo Adduci       St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               11:36.2  5:48/M        

   30     17    755  Andrew Birkhold       Napoleon Wildcats                       11:37.8  5:49/M        

   31     18    759  Brett Lauf            Napoleon Wildcats                       11:38.4  5:49/M        

   32     19    838  Nathan Gullette       St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               11:38.8  5:49/M        

   33    DNS    215  Kyle Miller           Individual                              11:39.7  5:50/M        

   34     20    839  Alec Kasza            St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               11:42.2  5:51/M        

   35     21    778  Bennett McCune        Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   11:43.6  5:52/M        

   36     22    844  Michael Theis         St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               11:43.6  5:52/M        

   37     23    721  Bryson Bias           Fairland Middle School                  11:44.5  5:52/M        

   38     24    796  Mason Emmert          Sheridan Xc Club                        11:45.1  5:53/M        

   39    DNS   1256  Jacob Anderson        Individual                              11:45.3  5:53/M        

   40     25   1064  Kyle Wilber           Tallmadge                               11:47.1  5:54/M        

   41    DNS    239  Samuel Packer         Individual                              11:47.3  5:54/M        

   42     26    808  Kevin Luers           Smac (Boys)                             11:50.6  5:55/M        

   43    DNS   1251  Joel Rogers           Individual                              11:53.3  5:57/M        

   44     27    799  Ian Smith             Sheridan Xc Club                        11:54.0  5:57/M        

   45     28    781  Jacob Wagner          Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   11:54.3  5:57/M        

   46    DNS    181  Daniel Lampe          Individual                              11:54.8  5:57/M        

   47    DNS   1188  Joshua Hayes          Individual                              11:54.9  5:57/M        

   48     29    771  Joel Duffield         Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   11:58.7  5:59/M        

   49     30    812  Michael Vanderloo     Smac (Boys)                             12:00.2  6:00/M        

   50     31   1063  Jordan Sapper         Tallmadge                               12:02.3  6:01/M        

   51     32    746  Jacob Bishop          Martins Ferry Junior High               12:03.2  6:02/M        

   52     33    722  Bryce Day             Fairland Middle School                  12:03.4  6:02/M        

   53    DNS   1219  Jimmy Steed           Individual                              12:05.0  6:03/M        

   54     34    793  Noah Barnett          Sheridan Xc Club                        12:07.4  6:04/M        

   55    DNS   1170  Mario Allietta        Individual                              12:09.2  6:05/M        

   56     35   1062  Ryan Riter            Tallmadge                               12:11.2  6:06/M        

   57    DNS    292  Cody Sauser           Individual                              12:11.5  6:06/M        

   58    DNS    163  Brandon Kennedy       Individual                              12:12.0  6:06/M        

   59    DNS     42  William Brock         Individual                              12:12.2  6:06/M        

   60     36    730  Shane Taylor          Fairland Middle School                  12:13.9  6:07/M        

   61    DNS    253  Clay Pidgeon          Individual                              12:15.0  6:08/M        

   62     37    738  Mitchell Troyer       Indian Valley                           12:15.3  6:08/M        

   63     38    846  Ford Westjohn         St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               12:16.7  6:08/M        

   64     39    751  Nick Simpson          Martins Ferry Junior High               12:18.3  6:09/M        

   65     40   1038  Nic Junker            Smac (Boys)                             12:20.8  6:10/M        

   66     41    766  Zachary Armour        Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   12:21.6  6:11/M        

   67     42    837  Ryan Cendol           St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               12:22.9  6:11/M        

   68  (> 7)    841  Nick Lehmkuhl         St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               12:23.3  6:12/M        

   69    DNS    340  Isaac Stemple         Individual                              12:26.3  6:13/M        

   70     43    798  Blake Smith           Sheridan Xc Club                        12:27.8  6:14/M        

   71     44   1059  Vince Labosky         Tallmadge                               12:27.8  6:14/M        

   72     45    806  Matthew Lamacchia     Smac (Boys)                             12:29.8  6:15/M        

   73    DNS   1212  George Shea           Individual                              12:32.4  6:16/M        

   74    DNS   1216  Sam Smith             Individual                              12:32.5  6:16/M        

   75     46   1058  John Labosky          Tallmadge                               12:32.9  6:16/M        

   76    DNS    300  Xavier Schwartz       Individual                              12:33.3  6:17/M        

   77     47   1065  Foster Zalar          Tallmadge                               12:35.9  6:18/M        

   78    DNS     24  Jack Berry            Individual                              12:38.9  6:19/M        

   79  (< 5)   1145  Gabe Ernest           New Phila. Cross Country Club           12:39.3  6:20/M        

   80  (< 5)   1146  Luke Ernest           New Phila. Cross Country Club           12:39.4  6:20/M        

   81     48    756  Charley Bohls         Napoleon Wildcats                       12:40.0  6:20/M        

   82     49    726  Alex Naegele          Fairland Middle School                  12:42.3  6:21/M        

   83     50    814  John Paul White       Smac (Boys)                             12:42.6  6:21/M        

   84    DNS    297  Cole Schrock          Individual                              12:43.4  6:22/M        

   85    DNS     94  Eric Edwards          Individual                              12:45.3  6:23/M        

   86     51    813  Nathan Weisgerber     Smac (Boys)                             12:45.5  6:23/M        

   87  (> 7)    802  Michael Holly         Smac (Boys)                             12:46.4  6:23/M        

   88     52    736  Nic Moore             Indian Valley                           12:47.0  6:24/M        

   89  (< 5)   1148  Nick Schaffner        New Phila. Cross Country Club           12:47.2  6:24/M        

   90  (> 7)    776  Jacob Maslyk          Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   12:47.4  6:24/M        

   91     53    727  Jake Norris           Fairland Middle School                  12:49.6  6:25/M        

   92  (> 7)    775  Connor Kubitz         Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   12:53.5  6:27/M        

   93     54    705  Coleman Foster        Eaton Eagles                            12:55.3  6:28/M        

   94    DNS    168  Levi King             Individual                              12:56.0  6:28/M        

   95     55   1061  Justin Rhine          Tallmadge                               12:56.8  6:28/M        

   96     56    758  Ryan Kohout           Napoleon Wildcats                       12:58.2  6:29/M        

   97  (> 7)   1060  Logan Rapini          Tallmadge                               13:04.5  6:32/M        

   98  (> 7)    782  Chris Wells           Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   13:10.9  6:35/M        

   99    DNS     44  Ezra Brodey           Individual                              13:11.4  6:36/M        

  100    DNS     83  Lance Day             Individual                              13:12.4  6:36/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (> 7)    811  Nick Schwartz         Smac (Boys)                             13:15.3  6:38/M        

  102  (> 7)    840  Nick Langenderfer     St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               13:19.2  6:40/M        

  103     57    747  Taylor Fogle          Martins Ferry Junior High               13:19.6  6:40/M        

  104  (> 7)    836  Noah Caster           St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               13:20.5  6:40/M        

  105    DNS    136  Joshua Herrick        Individual                              13:26.2  6:43/M        

  106  (> 7)    800  Ben Cummins           Smac (Boys)                             13:26.3  6:43/M        

  107  (> 7)    810  Brian Mauch           Smac (Boys)                             13:27.6  6:44/M        

  108     58    703  Braden Clabaugh       Eaton Eagles                            13:29.2  6:45/M        

  109     59    732  Jared Wilks           Fairland Middle School                  13:29.5  6:45/M        

  110  (> 7)    847  Max Westjohn          St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               13:29.5  6:45/M        

  111     60    729  Brandon Smith         Fairland Middle School                  13:29.9  6:45/M        

  112     61    795  Ryan Carsey           Sheridan Xc Club                        13:31.8  6:46/M        

  113     62    734  Connor Caldwell       Indian Valley                           13:35.1  6:48/M        

  114     63    752  Thomas Singhaus       Martins Ferry Junior High               13:41.0  6:51/M        

  115  (> 7)    768  Luke Beuhrer          Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   13:42.8  6:51/M        

  116  (> 7)    777  Graham McClashan      Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   13:44.6  6:52/M        

  117  (> 7)    767  Garrett Baumgardner   Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   13:48.0  6:54/M        

  118  (> 7)    749  Jackson Lybarger      Martins Ferry Junior High               13:50.0  6:55/M        

  119  (> 7)    725  Conner Lacroix        Fairland Middle School                  13:51.2  6:56/M        

  120    DNS   1220  Wyatt Stout           Individual                              13:51.2  6:56/M        

  121  (> 7)    845  Jonathan Walasinski   St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               13:57.6  6:59/M        

  122    DNS    283  Aaron Rothchild       Individual                              13:58.4  6:59/M        

  123     64    704  Steven Cottle         Eaton Eagles                            14:03.1  7:02/M        

  124  (> 7)    724  Austin Hayes-Main     Fairland Middle School                  14:05.2  7:03/M        

  125  (> 7)    772  Jack Hill             Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   14:10.9  7:05/M        

  126    DNS     45  Matthew Brown         Individual                              14:12.0  7:06/M        

  127  (> 7)    804  Jared Klaber          Smac (Boys)                             14:15.3  7:08/M        

  128  (> 7)    728  Blake Smith           Fairland Middle School                  14:21.5  7:11/M        

  129  (> 7)    770  Seth Brenton          Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   14:26.9  7:13/M        

  130  (< 5)   1144  Joe Boose             New Phila. Cross Country Club           14:28.0  7:14/M        

  131  (> 7)    780  Isaiah Prentice       Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   14:30.7  7:15/M        

  132  (> 7)    842  Jack Regan            St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               14:33.5  7:17/M        

  133  (> 7)    723  Jimmy Friedman        Fairland Middle School                  14:35.1  7:18/M        

  134  (> 7)    753  Cameron Tickerhoof    Martins Ferry Junior High               14:44.0  7:22/M        

  135  (> 7)    773  Ethan Howland         Perkins Pirate (Boys)                   14:51.0  7:26/M        

  136  (> 7)    843  Zac Richards          St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               14:55.1  7:28/M        

  137  (> 7)    835  Stephen Antonini      St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)               15:00.1  7:30/M        

  138     65    707  Jacob Hickman         Eaton Eagles                            15:52.4  7:56/M        

  139     66    710  Keir Wambo            Eaton Eagles                            16:08.2  8:04/M        

  140     67    735  Brandon Leggett       Indian Valley                           17:35.5  8:48/M        







Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Div III Boys




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    934  Tyler Polman          Independence                            10:12.3  5:06/M        

    2      2    955  Kevin Hennessey       Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      10:28.6  5:14/M        

    3    DNS   1187  Austin Hallabrin      Individual                              10:35.4  5:18/M        

    4    DNS     34  Aaron Bontrager       Individual                              10:48.4  5:24/M        

    5      3   1020  Justin Jordan         Wl-s Big Orange Tigers                  10:53.8  5:27/M        

    6      4    931  Kevin Clymer          Independence                            10:55.2  5:28/M        

    7      5   1000  Gavin Richards        Tri Village                             10:55.4  5:28/M        

    8      6    928  Camden Sondergeld     Gibsonburg                              10:55.4  5:28/M        

    9    DNS    272  Thad Ringwald         Individual                              10:59.4  5:30/M        

   10    DNS     32  Jared Boeckmann       Individual                              11:04.2  5:32/M        

   11      7    878  Dylan Vance           Berne Union (Boys)                      11:05.7  5:33/M        

   12      8    954  Kenton Colvin         Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      11:07.9  5:34/M        

   13      9    944  Austin Teeters        Jackson Milton                          11:09.2  5:35/M        

   14    DNS     37  Nick Brautigam        Individual                              11:11.5  5:36/M        

   15     10   1149  Wyatt Evans           Leesburg                                11:12.3  5:36/M        

   16     11   1164  Garrick Manning       Seneca East                             11:13.9  5:37/M        

   17     12    898  Austin Lopez          Fayette                                 11:15.4  5:38/M        

   18     13   1167  Jacob Skidmore        Seneca East                             11:21.3  5:41/M        

   19     14   1153  Trent Tate            Leesburg                                11:31.7  5:46/M        

   20    DNS   1211  Coleton Seitz         Individual                              11:32.4  5:46/M        

   21     15    911  Dillon Randall        Fredericktown                           11:35.4  5:48/M        

   22    DNS    278  Caleb Rollins         Individual                              11:38.8  5:49/M        

   23    DNS   1193  Cameron Hupp          Individual                              11:40.3  5:50/M        

   24     16    896  Alex Jaramillo        Fayette                                 11:41.4  5:51/M        

   25     17    956  Connor Kannally       Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      11:42.7  5:51/M        

   26     18    995  Keenan Fraylick       Tri Village                             11:45.0  5:53/M        

   27    DNS   1262  Joey Luby             Individual                              11:45.2  5:53/M        

   28     19    874  Luke Krile            Berne Union (Boys)                      11:47.1  5:54/M        

   29     20   1002  Jonny Wilson          Tri Village                             11:52.7  5:56/M        

   30    DNS     84  Tullus Dean           Individual                              11:53.4  5:57/M        

   31    DNS    257  Kellen Posacki        Individual                              11:53.9  5:57/M        

   32     21   1006  Brendan Oswalt        Western Reserve                         11:55.2  5:58/M        

   33     22   1154  Klay Walker           Leesburg                                11:56.8  5:58/M        

   34     23   1169  Gunner Wilson         Seneca East                             11:58.0  5:59/M        

   35    DNS    177  Kristopher Kopchak    Individual                              11:59.3  6:00/M        

   36     24   1023  Charlie Williams      Wl-s Big Orange Tigers                  12:01.4  6:01/M        

   37     25   1159  Austin Dorsey         Seneca East                             12:03.2  6:02/M        

   38     26    953  John Britt            Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      12:04.4  6:02/M        

   39     27   1057  Tracey West           Lincolnview Lancer Boys                 12:04.8  6:02/M        

   40     28    924  Dylan Biddle          Gibsonburg                              12:06.5  6:03/M        

   41     29    961  Pj Reilly             Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      12:07.2  6:04/M        

   42     30   1152  Noah Richmond         Leesburg                                12:07.2  6:04/M        

   43     31    873  Jared Krile           Berne Union (Boys)                      12:07.8  6:04/M        

   44     32   1151  Matt Mangus           Leesburg                                12:10.8  6:05/M        

   45    DNS    142  Gunnar Hill           Individual                              12:12.3  6:06/M        

   46     33   1001  Luke Wheeler          Tri Village                             12:17.0  6:09/M        

   47     34    897  Skyler Jones          Fayette                                 12:17.9  6:09/M        

   48     35    996  Trey Frech            Tri Village                             12:18.4  6:09/M        

   49    DNS   1214  Jake Skelton          Individual                              12:19.4  6:10/M        

   50     36   1156  Kyle Burgderfer       Seneca East                             12:21.7  6:11/M        

   51     37    909  Wil Overholt          Fredericktown                           12:23.2  6:12/M        

   52     38    902  Christian Suarez      Fayette                                 12:24.9  6:12/M        

   53     39    943  Ethan Courtney        Jackson Milton                          12:25.3  6:13/M        

   54     40    962  Tony Rogner           Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      12:26.9  6:13/M        

   55     41    959  Patrick Monnin        Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      12:27.4  6:14/M        

   56     42    998  Corbin Hoblit         Tri Village                             12:27.8  6:14/M        

   57     43   1162  Jared Kaiser          Seneca East                             12:29.1  6:15/M        

   58    DNS    135  Matthew Hemmelgarn    Individual                              12:30.2  6:15/M        

   59  (> 7)    960  Nikhil Parail         Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      12:30.6  6:15/M        

   60  (> 7)    958  Mark Mitchell         Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      12:31.2  6:16/M        

   61     44   1003  Spencer Cairns        Western Reserve                         12:31.5  6:16/M        

   62    DNS     82  Zachary Davis         Individual                              12:32.3  6:16/M        

   63     45   1025  Bryan Woods           Wl-s Big Orange Tigers                  12:32.6  6:16/M        

   64     46    935  Luke Swauger          Independence                            12:32.9  6:16/M        

   65     47    913  Trenton Whaley        Fredericktown                           12:35.4  6:18/M        

   66    DNS   1263  Jacob Smith           Individual                              12:36.7  6:18/M        

   67     48    875  Nick Krile            Berne Union (Boys)                      12:39.0  6:20/M        

   68     49    933  Erik Liebal           Independence                            12:42.9  6:21/M        

   69  (> 7)    952  Liam Aman             Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      12:44.2  6:22/M        

   70    DNS    287  Jaret Rychener        Individual                              12:45.7  6:23/M        

   71     50    899  Mason Maginn          Fayette                                 12:46.4  6:23/M        

   72     51    895  Bryce Conklin         Fayette                                 12:49.8  6:25/M        

   73     52    945  Travis Tikkanen       Jackson Milton                          12:50.0  6:25/M        

   74     53    946  Jonathan Voland       Jackson Milton                          12:52.8  6:26/M        

   75     54    927  Nathan Shammo         Gibsonburg                              12:55.5  6:28/M        

   76     55    912  Levi Roberts          Fredericktown                           12:56.1  6:28/M        

   77     56    877  Noah Sharpe           Berne Union (Boys)                      12:56.8  6:28/M        

   78    DNS   1184  Brendon Gallaher      Individual                              12:57.3  6:29/M        

   79     57    932  Marco Digeronimo      Independence                            12:58.3  6:29/M        

   80     58    907  Brandon Hines         Fredericktown                           12:59.7  6:30/M        

   81     59    925  Travis Kohler         Gibsonburg                              12:59.7  6:30/M        

   82     60    930  John Cadorini         Independence                            13:00.4  6:30/M        

   83     61   1054  Brayden Farmer        Lincolnview Lancer Boys                 13:03.6  6:32/M        

   84     62   1024  Bishop Williamson     Wl-s Big Orange Tigers                  13:10.9  6:35/M        

   85    DNS   1261  Liam McGrath          Individual                              13:14.5  6:37/M        

   86     63    929  Jesse Belitz          Independence                            13:15.6  6:38/M        

   87     64   1161  Collin Gibbs          Seneca East                             13:17.0  6:39/M        

   88     65    903  Noah Childers         Fredericktown                           13:19.8  6:40/M        

   89     66   1004  Mason Church          Western Reserve                         13:20.1  6:40/M        

   90     67   1007  Jared Yassayne        Western Reserve                         13:24.7  6:42/M        

   91     68    908  Caleb Mills           Fredericktown                           13:26.9  6:43/M        

   92     69    900  Cole Stuckey          Fayette                                 13:30.5  6:45/M        

   93     70    926  Wyatt Kroeger         Gibsonburg                              13:31.8  6:46/M        

   94     71    876  Blake Mathias         Berne Union (Boys)                      13:36.1  6:48/M        

   95  (> 7)    901  Jason Stuckey         Fayette                                 13:37.9  6:49/M        

   96     72    942  David Bryan           Jackson Milton                          13:51.1  6:56/M        

   97  (> 7)    905  Mark Davidson         Fredericktown                           13:54.0  6:57/M        

   98     73   1053  Austin Elick          Lincolnview Lancer Boys                 13:54.8  6:57/M        

   99     74   1018  Zavier Esch           Wl-s Big Orange Tigers                  14:00.2  7:00/M        

  100  (> 7)    904  David Daniels         Fredericktown                           14:00.6  7:00/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     75   1017  Cameron Cozad         Wl-s Big Orange Tigers                  14:10.8  7:05/M        

  102  (> 7)    963  Noah Weaver           Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      14:14.4  7:07/M        

  103     76   1005  Collin Murdock        Western Reserve                         14:15.0  7:08/M        

  104  (> 7)   1168  Mark Soski            Seneca East                             14:22.6  7:11/M        

  105     77   1021  Andrew Landis         Wl-s Big Orange Tigers                  14:24.0  7:12/M        

  106     78    999  Jorden Midlam         Tri Village                             14:26.4  7:13/M        

  107     79   1052  Keegan Cowan          Lincolnview Lancer Boys                 14:42.8  7:21/M        

  108  (> 7)    910  Hayden Peterson       Fredericktown                           14:49.1  7:25/M        

  109  (> 7)    906  Matt Groseclose       Fredericktown                           15:09.8  7:35/M        

  110  (> 7)   1155  Jarrett Patton        Seneca East                             15:26.0  7:43/M        

  111  (> 7)   1258  Nick Mroczynski       Independence                            15:30.3  7:45/M        

  112     80   1055  Ryan Jacomet          Lincolnview Lancer Boys                 15:32.9  7:46/M        

  113     81   1056  Dylan Neate           Lincolnview Lancer Boys                 15:37.7  7:49/M        

  114     82   1051  Jacob Bradford        Lincolnview Lancer Boys                 16:02.0  8:01/M        

  115  (> 7)    957  Matt Kanney           Nwcc Racers (Boys)                      17:32.3  8:46/M        

  116  (> 7)    997  Dylan Hager           Tri Village                             19:24.8  9:42/M        







Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Div I Boys




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1    DNS     98  Benjamin Ewert        Individual                              10:20.9  5:10/M        

    2      1    633  Miles Menyhert        Sycamore Aves                           10:33.5  5:17/M        

    3      2    551  Noah Chaplik          Louisville (Boys)                       10:37.4  5:19/M        

    4    DNS    153  Jack Jaynes           Individual                              10:39.4  5:20/M        

    5    DNS    345  Andrew Stump          Individual                              10:40.2  5:20/M        

    6      3   1101  Ben Wendall           Boss Xc                                 10:42.9  5:21/M        

    7      4    632  Kevin Lawson          Sycamore Aves                           10:44.5  5:22/M        

    8      5    491  Stewart Schmidt       Green Boys                              10:47.6  5:24/M        

    9      6    428  Montrell Devaughn     Canton City Ms                          10:48.5  5:24/M        

   10      7    629  Max Hill              Sycamore Aves                           10:48.7  5:24/M        

   11    DNS     53  Anthony Camerieri     Individual                              10:49.7  5:25/M        

   12      8   1129  Chris Guy             Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  10:49.8  5:25/M        

   13    DNS    157  Cj Johnson            Individual                              10:51.6  5:26/M        

   14      9   1099  Tony Rabe             Boss Xc                                 10:52.1  5:26/M        

   15     10    484  Owen Starkweather     Fremont Running Club                    10:55.2  5:28/M        

   16    DNS    358  Adam Wade             Individual                              10:55.7  5:28/M        

   17     11    635  Andrew Schrantz       Sycamore Aves                           10:57.5  5:29/M        

   18     12   1095  Mikey Loehr           Boss Xc                                 11:00.1  5:30/M        

   19     13    623  Noah Darwiche         Sycamore Aves                           11:01.1  5:31/M        

   20    DNS    286  Joe Russell           Individual                              11:02.1  5:31/M        

   21     14   1141  Brad Weidner          Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  11:04.9  5:32/M        

   22    DNS   1257  Joe Coudriet          Individual                              11:05.7  5:33/M        

   23     15    456  Justin Hernan         Delaware 1                              11:06.1  5:33/M        

   24    DNS   1185  Ryan Gartner          Individual                              11:06.4  5:33/M        

   25     16    656  Dylan Schwarz         Wadsworth Flash (Boys)                  11:07.4  5:34/M        

   26     17   1100  Chris Reischel        Boss Xc                                 11:07.4  5:34/M        

   27     18    547  Eric Myllykoski       Lamuth Roadrunners                      11:07.6  5:34/M        

   28     19    536  Shawn Gaspar          Lake Erie Lightning                     11:07.6  5:34/M        

   29     20    550  Nick Chaplik          Louisville (Boys)                       11:08.3  5:34/M        

   30     21    552  Zach Fresenko         Louisville (Boys)                       11:11.4  5:36/M        

   31     22    543  Michael Trentel       Lake Erie Lightning                     11:11.6  5:36/M        

   32     23    432  Jamison Strickland    Canton City Ms                          11:12.1  5:36/M        

   33    DNS      9  Matthew Apodaca       Individual                              11:12.9  5:36/M        

   34    DNS    346  Matt Stump            Individual                              11:13.9  5:37/M        

   35    DNS    270  Hunter Rich           Individual                              11:14.1  5:37/M        

   36     24   1135  Michael Radcliffe     Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  11:15.6  5:38/M        

   37     25    657  Spencer Smole         Wadsworth Flash (Boys)                  11:16.7  5:38/M        

   38     26   1136  Charlie Raines        Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  11:17.8  5:39/M        

   39    DNS    130  Matthew Hartzell      Individual                              11:18.6  5:39/M        

   40     27    613  Ryan Francis          Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            11:18.9  5:39/M        

   41     28    277  Daniel Roderer        Springboro Panthers Boys                11:19.0  5:40/M        

   42     29    402  Ethan Fusek           Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     11:19.1  5:40/M        

   43    DNS     39  Gerick Brewer         Individual                              11:19.5  5:40/M        

   44    DNS     13  Ty Banks              Individual                              11:22.3  5:41/M        

   45     30   1207  Calvin Reed           Springboro Panthers Boys                11:23.3  5:42/M        

   46     31    540  Stephen O'Sullivan    Lake Erie Lightning                     11:23.7  5:42/M        

   47     32   1127  Mitch Etris           Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  11:23.7  5:42/M        

   48    DNS    274  Bradley Robbins       Individual                              11:24.1  5:42/M        

   49    DNS     38  Eric Breeden          Individual                              11:24.5  5:42/M        

   50     33    548  Ryan Schwarzwalder    Lamuth Roadrunners                      11:24.8  5:42/M        

   51     34    539  Patrick Nolan         Lake Erie Lightning                     11:25.2  5:43/M        

   52    DNS    199  Noah Mang             Individual                              11:26.2  5:43/M        

   53     35    610  Ashwin Briggs         Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            11:26.6  5:43/M        

   54    DNS    127  Drew Harper           Individual                              11:28.0  5:44/M        

   55     36    410  Jordan Wojciechowski  Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     11:28.6  5:44/M        

   56     37   1094  Grady Lipp            Boss Xc                                 11:29.3  5:45/M        

   57     38    653  Andrew Edwards        Wadsworth Flash (Boys)                  11:29.5  5:45/M        

   58     39    487  Caleb Christopher     Green Boys                              11:29.7  5:45/M        

   59    DNS     99  Ellis Farson          Individual                              11:29.9  5:45/M        

   60     40    655  Nick Miller           Wadsworth Flash (Boys)                  11:30.0  5:45/M        

   61     41    609  Jackson Brandstaetter Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            11:30.7  5:45/M        

   62     42    545  Alex Farenchak        Lamuth Roadrunners                      11:31.0  5:46/M        

   63     43    620  Alex Radanof          Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            11:31.1  5:46/M        

   64     44   1126  Nick Deifel           Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  11:31.5  5:46/M        

   65     45    502  Bryce Martyn          Hastings                                11:32.2  5:46/M        

   66     46   1096  Logan McCormick       Boss Xc                                 11:32.3  5:46/M        

   67     47    668  Aarin Hladky          Walnut Hills                            11:32.5  5:46/M        

   68     48    673  Jack Lowry            Walnut Hills                            11:32.6  5:46/M        

   69     49    529  Sam Markel            Kenston Running Club                    11:33.5  5:47/M        

   70     50   1142  Drew Wetterich        Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  11:33.8  5:47/M        

   71     51   1196  Jacob Knight          Springboro Panthers Boys                11:39.0  5:50/M        

   72     52    654  Kyle Hibinger         Wadsworth Flash (Boys)                  11:40.2  5:50/M        

   73    DNS    220  Hunter Moore          Individual                              11:40.4  5:50/M        

   74     53    619  Ben Pierce            Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            11:40.8  5:50/M        

   75     54    611  Kyle Burns            Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            11:41.1  5:51/M        

   76     55   1098  Alex Neuzil           Boss Xc                                 11:42.8  5:51/M        

   77     56    427  Steven Ashcraft       Canton City Ms                          11:43.0  5:52/M        

   78  (> 7)   1097  Cameron Muff          Boss Xc                                 11:44.5  5:52/M        

   79     57    429  Dorian Henderson      Canton City Ms                          11:47.1  5:54/M        

   80     58    405  Will Morrison         Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     11:48.2  5:54/M        

   81  (> 7)   1137  Joe Schapker          Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  11:48.6  5:54/M        

   82     59    558  Evan Oberster         Louisville (Boys)                       11:49.6  5:55/M        

   83    DNS   1275  Jacob Gero            Individual                              11:51.3  5:56/M        

   84     60    553  Seth Gronow           Louisville (Boys)                       11:51.6  5:56/M        

   85  (> 7)   1093  Josh Huber            Boss Xc                                 11:52.0  5:56/M        

   86  (> 7)   1134  Cam Naber             Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  11:52.4  5:56/M        

   87     61    687  Tuler Pivetz          Westerville B-cats                      11:54.2  5:57/M        

   88     62   1087  Carter Nichols        Wilmington Boys                         11:55.0  5:58/M        

   89     63    612  Jack Ferguson         Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            11:55.5  5:58/M        

   90     64    159  Adam Jones            Springboro Panthers Boys                11:56.8  5:58/M        

   91    DNS    375  Carter Williams       Individual                              11:58.5  5:59/M        

   92     65    538  Liam McGuire          Lake Erie Lightning                     11:58.6  5:59/M        

   93     66    390  Kyle Krueger          Avon Lake (Boys)                        11:59.0  6:00/M        

   94     67   1082  Zach Bradshaw         Wilmington Boys                         11:59.5  6:00/M        

   95     68    658  Spenser Tittle        Wadsworth Flash (Boys)                  12:00.5  6:00/M        

   96     69    505  Jeffery Mueller       Hastings                                12:00.6  6:00/M        

   97    DNS   1221  Andrew Tighe          Individual                              12:01.7  6:01/M        

   98    DNS    259  Caleb Prante          Individual                              12:01.9  6:01/M        

   99     70    481  Xavier Damschroder    Fremont Running Club                    12:02.2  6:01/M        

  100     71   1238  Eric Ruchita          Massilon Jackson                        12:02.2  6:01/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101    DNS    192  Alex Loeper           Individual                              12:02.4  6:01/M        

  102     72    492  Nate Shetler          Green Boys                              12:03.3  6:02/M        

  103     73    409  Zach Warnimont        Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     12:04.0  6:02/M        

  104     74    636  Aj Seymour            Sycamore Aves                           12:04.0  6:02/M        

  105     75    408  Avery Warner          Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     12:04.1  6:02/M        

  106     76    482  Riley Edmonds         Fremont Running Club                    12:05.6  6:03/M        

  107     77    630  Nikhil Khatana        Sycamore Aves                           12:06.6  6:03/M        

  108     78    431  Owen Milnes           Canton City Ms                          12:07.2  6:04/M        

  109  (> 7)    614  Mitch Greegor         Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            12:07.3  6:04/M        

  110     79    560  Mitch Perez           Louisville (Boys)                       12:07.4  6:04/M        

  111     80    406  David Rinehart        Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     12:07.5  6:04/M        

  112     81    407  Anthony Suchan        Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     12:07.6  6:04/M        

  113     82    589  Ben Rife              Medina                                  12:07.8  6:04/M        

  114  (> 7)   1130  Josh Kappen           Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  12:09.0  6:05/M        

  115  (> 7)    618  Ben Nutter            Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            12:10.0  6:05/M        

  116  (> 7)    625  James Dobroszi        Sycamore Aves                           12:10.0  6:05/M        

  117     83    541  Douglas Petrick       Lake Erie Lightning                     12:11.7  6:06/M        

  118    DNS     90  Scott Earley          Individual                              12:11.9  6:06/M        

  119  (> 7)    627  Kyle Green            Sycamore Aves                           12:12.7  6:06/M        

  120     84    585  Miles Howell          Medina                                  12:12.8  6:06/M        

  121  (> 7)   1092  Alex Fortson          Boss Xc                                 12:14.0  6:07/M        

  122  (> 7)    624  Peter Dauenhauer      Sycamore Aves                           12:14.2  6:07/M        

  123     85    546  Trenton Longstaff     Lamuth Roadrunners                      12:14.3  6:07/M        

  124     86    674  Joe Pappa             Walnut Hills                            12:14.7  6:07/M        

  125    DNS    226  Colin Murphy          Individual                              12:15.4  6:08/M        

  126  (> 7)   1132  Mitch Luken           Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  12:15.4  6:08/M        

  127     87    665  Will Dietz            Walnut Hills                            12:16.8  6:08/M        

  128     88    504  John Michael          Hastings                                12:16.9  6:08/M        

  129    DNS    307  Matt Seeds            Individual                              12:17.1  6:09/M        

  130     89    544  Jonathan Arn          Lamuth Roadrunners                      12:17.4  6:09/M        

  131     90    393  Jack Reed             Avon Lake (Boys)                        12:17.5  6:09/M        

  132     91    509  Drew Wilson           Hastings                                12:18.2  6:09/M        

  133     92    501  Daniel Liu            Hastings                                12:18.8  6:09/M        

  134     93    391  Owen Lacko            Avon Lake (Boys)                        12:18.8  6:09/M        

  135    DNS    195  Chase Lowder          Individual                              12:20.3  6:10/M        

  136    DNS    232  Ryan Oleksiak         Individual                              12:22.6  6:11/M        

  137     94    557  Noah Murray           Louisville (Boys)                       12:23.2  6:12/M        

  138     95    462  Lui Moraes            Delaware 1                              12:23.4  6:12/M        

  139     96    686  Nick Pence            Westerville B-cats                      12:23.9  6:12/M        

  140  (> 7)    559  Matt Perez            Louisville (Boys)                       12:25.1  6:13/M        

  141  (> 7)   1140  Charlie Visconti      Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  12:26.3  6:13/M        

  142  (> 7)    617  Ian Lohiser           Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            12:26.8  6:13/M        

  143    DNS    156  Matthew Johns         Individual                              12:27.8  6:14/M        

  144     97    479  Brandon Bliss         Fremont Running Club                    12:29.1  6:15/M        

  145  (> 7)    616  Kevin Lanier          Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            12:29.5  6:15/M        

  146  (> 7)    628  Peter Henderson       Sycamore Aves                           12:30.7  6:15/M        

  147  (> 7)   1143  Ben Zeiser            Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  12:31.5  6:16/M        

  148     98    508  Nico Slattery         Hastings                                12:31.6  6:16/M        

  149  (> 7)   1125  Bryan Bauer           Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  12:31.7  6:16/M        

  150     99    499  Nathan Guttridge      Hastings                                12:32.8  6:16/M        

  151    100    430  Jensen Miller         Canton City Ms                          12:34.2  6:17/M        

  152    DNS    164  Alex Kho              Individual                              12:35.7  6:18/M        

  153    101    587  Nick Kuhl             Medina                                  12:36.4  6:18/M        

  154    102    675  Peter Schmalz         Walnut Hills                            12:36.5  6:18/M        

  155    103    490  Jackson Krejsa        Green Boys                              12:36.8  6:18/M        

  156    104    689  Parker Williams       Westerville B-cats                      12:37.1  6:19/M        

  157    105    394  Ryan Ristofski        Avon Lake (Boys)                        12:37.9  6:19/M        

  158    106    489  Tyler Kaminski        Green Boys                              12:38.7  6:19/M        

  159  (> 7)    500  Chase Hart            Hastings                                12:39.1  6:20/M        

  160    107    664  Dan Cashell           Walnut Hills                            12:39.5  6:20/M        

  161    108    677  Zachary Siegel        Walnut Hills                            12:39.6  6:20/M        

  162    109    389  David Gibson          Avon Lake (Boys)                        12:40.7  6:20/M        

  163    DNS   1265  Michael Horner        Individual                              12:40.8  6:20/M        

  164  (> 7)    615  Christopher Hamrick   Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            12:43.1  6:22/M        

  165    DNS    275  Zach Robertson        Individual                              12:44.4  6:22/M        

  166  (> 7)    626  Rj Fredenburgh        Sycamore Aves                           12:44.4  6:22/M        

  167  (> 7)   1139  Cory Thacker          Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  12:44.8  6:22/M        

  168  (> 7)    503  Jack McHugh           Hastings                                12:45.2  6:23/M        

  169    110   1235  Jackson Dockery       Massilon Jackson                        12:47.3  6:24/M        

  170    111    434  Rocky Wright          Canton City Ms                          12:48.8  6:24/M        

  171  (> 7)    411  Evan Young            Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     12:50.0  6:25/M        

  172  (> 7)    403  Alex Mattevi          Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     12:51.2  6:26/M        

  173    112    483  Jaylen Spencer        Fremont Running Club                    12:51.9  6:26/M        

  174  (> 7)   1131  Ethan King            Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  12:52.6  6:26/M        

  175    113   1270  Derek Hoffmann        Springboro Panthers Boys                12:54.9  6:27/M        

  176    DNS    124  Brian Grove           Individual                              12:55.0  6:28/M        

  177    114   1088  Sam Osborn            Wilmington Boys                         12:55.8  6:28/M        

  178  (> 7)    669  Heinrich Huelsman     Walnut Hills                            12:56.7  6:28/M        

  179  (> 7)    622  Nick Bell             Sycamore Aves                           12:57.3  6:29/M        

  180    DNS    263  Max Ramsey            Individual                              12:58.1  6:29/M        

  181    115    590  Johnny Rocco          Medina                                  12:59.5  6:30/M        

  182  (> 7)    433  J-Rease Turner        Canton City Ms                          13:01.1  6:31/M        

  183    116    588  Mark Liebenguth       Medina                                  13:01.7  6:31/M        

  184    117    457  Luke Heuser           Delaware 1                              13:02.2  6:31/M        

  185  (> 7)    634  Brett Mihlbachler     Sycamore Aves                           13:03.0  6:32/M        

  186    118    392  Owen McDougald        Avon Lake (Boys)                        13:03.4  6:32/M        

  187    119   1090  Carson Short          Wilmington Boys                         13:04.4  6:32/M        

  188    120    458  Baily Hoert           Delaware 1                              13:05.6  6:33/M        

  189    121    486  Josh Atkinson         Green Boys                              13:05.8  6:33/M        

  190    122    535  Ted Wharton           Kenston Running Club                    13:08.3  6:34/M        

  191  (< 5)    466  Charlie Zimmerman     Delaware 2                              13:15.1  6:38/M        

  192  (> 7)    404  James Moore           Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     13:17.9  6:39/M        

  193    123    534  Garrett Scocos        Kenston Running Club                    13:18.0  6:39/M        

  194  (> 7)    506  Will Nilges           Hastings                                13:18.7  6:39/M        

  195  (> 7)    549  Anthony Carpico       Louisville (Boys)                       13:19.0  6:40/M        

  196    124    532  Mike Rockefeller      Kenston Running Club                    13:20.4  6:40/M        

  197    125    533  Evan Sanders          Kenston Running Club                    13:21.8  6:41/M        

  198  (> 7)    666  Robert Dyhouse        Walnut Hills                            13:22.4  6:41/M        

  199    126    530  Jake McMicken         Kenston Running Club                    13:22.8  6:41/M        

  200    127   1080  Isacc Allen           Wilmington Boys                         13:25.7  6:43/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  201    128    451  Griffin Clark         Delaware 1                              13:26.8  6:43/M        

  202  (> 7)    400  Ethan Dasse           Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     13:27.7  6:44/M        

  203  (> 7)   1133  Trent McGinis         Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  13:28.2  6:44/M        

  204    129   1236  Alex King             Massilon Jackson                        13:29.9  6:45/M        

  205    130   1089  Ethan Powell          Wilmington Boys                         13:32.4  6:46/M        

  206    131    542  Nicholas Snider       Lake Erie Lightning                     13:33.3  6:47/M        

  207  (> 7)    556  Jerry Linerode        Louisville (Boys)                       13:38.2  6:49/M        

  208  (> 7)    561  Brad Walker           Louisville (Boys)                       13:40.8  6:50/M        

  209    132    459  Seth Kern             Delaware 1                              13:41.5  6:51/M        

  210    DNS     56  Tony Castrodale       Individual                              13:41.8  6:51/M        

  211    133   1085  Tyler Hebb            Wilmington Boys                         13:47.2  6:54/M        

  212  (> 7)   1086  Gus McCarty           Wilmington Boys                         13:48.9  6:54/M        

  213  (< 5)    465  Marquis Willis        Delaware 2                              13:48.9  6:54/M        

  214    134    464  Ian Williams          Delaware 1                              14:00.8  7:00/M        

  215    135    586  Hristian Kamm         Medina                                  14:03.4  7:02/M        

  216  (> 7)    621  Aj Snyder             Pickerington Panthers (Boys)            14:06.8  7:03/M        

  217  (> 7)   1128  Aidan Flanagan        Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  14:07.2  7:04/M        

  218    136    531  Andrew Radis          Kenston Running Club                    14:10.3  7:05/M        

  219    137   1234  Blaze Davis           Massilon Jackson                        14:17.3  7:09/M        

  220  (> 7)    555  Kyle Lewis            Louisville (Boys)                       14:22.9  7:11/M        

  221  (> 7)    401  Tommy Duckworth       Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos     14:23.4  7:12/M        

  222  (> 7)   1081  Daniel Bogan          Wilmington Boys                         14:25.3  7:13/M        

  223    138    684  Ethan Grout           Westerville B-cats                      14:25.8  7:13/M        

  224  (> 7)   1083  Dylan Combs           Wilmington Boys                         14:29.3  7:15/M        

  225    DNS    223  Will Motts            Individual                              14:39.7  7:20/M        

  226    139   1237  Manning Morris        Massilon Jackson                        14:42.5  7:21/M        

  227    140    685  Matthew Kile          Westerville B-cats                      14:57.0  7:29/M        

  228  (> 7)    507  Nathan Repucci        Hastings                                14:57.9  7:29/M        

  229    DNS    170  Andrew Kingzett       Individual                              14:59.1  7:30/M        

  230  (> 7)   1138  Caleb Thacker         Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                  15:03.1  7:32/M        

  231  (> 7)    554  Bruno Leone           Louisville (Boys)                       15:04.9  7:32/M        

  232  (> 7)    453  Colin Ferguson        Delaware 1                              15:12.4  7:36/M        

  233    141    688  Noah Ring             Westerville B-cats                      15:14.2  7:37/M        

  234  (> 7)    562  Dylan Wymer           Louisville (Boys)                       15:17.6  7:39/M        

  235  (> 7)    460  Noah Maynard          Delaware 1                              15:50.8  7:55/M        

  236  (> 7)    455  Grant Henry           Delaware 1                              15:52.7  7:56/M        

  237    DNS    386  Nick Zambrotta        Individual                              15:54.7  7:57/M        

  238  (> 7)    461  Wes Miller            Delaware 1                              16:09.1  8:05/M        

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 6th Grade and Under




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 



Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Silver Race




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Warren Warriors (Boys)                 23               2   3   5   6   7  10             

        Top  5 Times: 1:06:18.8



    2 Cardington Middle Pirate Boys          33               1   4   8   9  11                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:09:18.9



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Oak Hills Xc Club                    1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. River View                           4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Div II Boys




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Perkins Pirate (Boys)                  78               5   9  15  21  28  29  41         

        Top  5 Times: 57:38.1



    2 St Joseph Sylvania (Boys)              80               3  16  19  20  22  38  42         

        Top  5 Times: 57:29.2



    3 Martins Ferry Junior High              89               4   6   8  32  39  57  63         

        Top  5 Times: 57:35.1



    4 Sheridan Xc Club                      106              10  11  24  27  34  43  61         

        Top  5 Times: 58:36.1



    5 Smac (Boys)                           148               7  26  30  40  45  50  51         

        Top  5 Times: 59:50.8



    6 Napoleon Wildcats                     153              14  17  18  48  56                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:00:28.1



    7 Indian Valley                         165               2  12  37  52  62  67             

        Top  5 Times: 1:00:39.0



    8 Tallmadge                             181              25  31  35  44  46  47  55         

        Top  5 Times: 1:01:01.4



    9 Eaton Eagles                          190               1  13  54  58  64  65  66         

        Top  5 Times: 1:02:22.6



   10 Fairland Middle School                194              23  33  36  49  53  59  60         

        Top  5 Times: 1:01:33.9



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. New Phila. Cross Country Club        4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Div III Boys




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Nwcc Racers (Boys)                     82               2   8  17  26  29  40  41         

        Top  5 Times: 57:31.0



    2 Seneca East                           108              11  13  23  25  36  43  64         

        Top  5 Times: 58:58.3



    2 Leesburg                              108              10  14  22  30  32                 

        Top  5 Times: 58:58.9



    4 Tri Village                           111               5  18  20  33  35  42  78         

        Top  5 Times: 59:08.6



    5 Fayette                               150              12  16  34  38  50  51  69         

        Top  5 Times: 1:00:26.2



    6 Independence                          157               1   4  46  49  57  60  63         

        Top  5 Times: 59:21.8



    7 Berne Union (Boys)                    161               7  19  31  48  56  71             

        Top  5 Times: 1:00:36.6



    8 Wl-s Big Orange Tigers                208               3  24  45  62  74  75  77         

        Top  5 Times: 1:02:39.1



    9 Fredericktown                         212              15  37  47  55  58  65  68         

        Top  5 Times: 1:02:30.0



   10 Gibsonburg                            217               6  28  54  59  70                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:02:29.1



   11 Jackson Milton                        225               9  39  52  53  72                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:03:08.6



   12 Western Reserve                       274              21  44  66  67  76                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:26.7



   13 Lincolnview Lancer Boys               320              27  61  73  79  80  81  82         

        Top  5 Times: 1:09:19.0



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: 



Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Div I Boys




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Sycamore Aves                          36               1   4   7  11  13  74  77         

        Top  5 Times: 54:05.6



    2 Boss Xc                                78               3   9  12  17  37  46  55         

        Top  5 Times: 55:11.9



    3 Oak Hills Xc Club Boys                104               8  14  24  26  32  44  50         

        Top  5 Times: 55:52.1



    4 Louisville (Boys)                     162               2  20  21  59  60  79  94         

        Top  5 Times: 56:38.5



    5 Wadsworth Flash (Boys)                171              16  25  38  40  52  68             

        Top  5 Times: 57:04.0



    5 Lake Erie Lightning                   171              19  22  31  34  65  83 131         

        Top  5 Times: 57:06.9



    7 Pickerington Panthers (Boys)          199              27  35  41  43  53  54  63         

        Top  5 Times: 57:28.3



    8 Canton City Ms                        220               6  23  56  57  78 100 111         

        Top  5 Times: 57:38.1



    9 Lamuth Roadrunners                    267              18  33  42  85  89                 

        Top  5 Times: 58:35.3



   10 Canal Winchester Cross Country Boos   271              29  36  58  73  75  80  81         

        Top  5 Times: 58:44.2



   11 Springboro Panthers Boys              286              28  30  51  64 113                 

        Top  5 Times: 59:13.1



   12 Green Boys                            325               5  39  72 103 106 121             

        Top  5 Times: 59:36.3



   13 Fremont Running Club                  365              10  70  76  97 112                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:00:24.1



   14 Walnut Hills                          370              47  48  86  87 102 107 108         

        Top  5 Times: 1:00:13.4



   15 Hastings                              385              45  69  88  91  92  98  99         

        Top  5 Times: 1:00:26.8



   16 Avon Lake (Boys)                      463              66  90  93 105 109 118             

        Top  5 Times: 1:01:54.1



   17 Delaware 1                            475              15  95 117 120 128 132 134         

        Top  5 Times: 1:03:04.2



   18 Wilmington Boys                       489              62  67 114 119 127 130 133         

        Top  5 Times: 1:03:20.5



   19 Medina                                498              82  84 101 115 116 135             

        Top  5 Times: 1:02:58.4



   20 Westerville B-cats                    539              61  96 104 138 140 141             

        Top  5 Times: 1:06:18.3



   21 Kenston Running Club                  543              49 122 123 124 125 126 136         

        Top  5 Times: 1:04:42.1



   22 Massilon Jackson                      586              71 110 129 137 139                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:07:19.3



 Inc. Delaware 2                           2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Individual                          DNS Team                                              

        Top  5 Times: